Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
4
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
1
2
LIVE 45' +2'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
English Conference Table

English Conference (3 Games)

Braintree TownBraintree Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Newport CountyNewport County
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
WokingWoking
0
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (10 Games)

AscoliAscoli
GrossetoGrosseto
3
1
FT
Game Details
BariBari
LivornoLivorno
1
1
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
NovaraNovara
2
6
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
SpeziaSpezia
0
2
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
ModenaModena
1
0
FT
Game Details
LancianoLanciano
VicenzaVicenza
2
0
FT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
EmpoliEmpoli
0
1
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
1
1
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
BresciaBrescia
1
0
FT
Game Details
VareseVarese
RegginaReggina
3
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
2
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

AC HorsensAC Horsens
AaBAaB
2
2
FT
Game Details
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
0
5
FT
Game Details
Odense BKOdense BK
Randers FCRanders FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
BanfieldBanfield
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (1 Game)

Group A

Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias
ResendeResende
1
3
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (3 Games)

Santos FCSantos FC
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
Atlético SorocabaAtlético Sorocaba
2
2
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
Guarani SPGuarani SP
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

Real PotosíReal Potosí
The StrongestThe Strongest
2
3
FT
Game Details
San JoséSan José
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
4
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Sydney FCSydney FC
3
1
FT
Game Details