Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
0
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
0
1
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (9 Games)

Group E

CongoCongo
GabonGabon
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group I

CameroonCameroon
TogoTogo
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

NamibiaNamibia
MalawiMalawi
0
1
FT
Game Details
NigeriaNigeria
KenyaKenya
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

Ivory CoastIvory Coast
GambiaGambia
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group J

SenegalSenegal
AngolaAngola
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

Burkina FasoBurkina Faso
NigerNiger
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

TunisiaTunisia
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

South AfricaSouth Africa
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic
2
0
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (11 Games)

Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
BrentfordBrentford
Postp
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
BuryBury
4
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Postp
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Postp
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
WalsallWalsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
2
3
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Postp
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Notts CountyNotts County
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
MorecambeMorecambe
2
0
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Postp
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Postp
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Postp
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
1
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Postp
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Southend United Southend United
Postp
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Exeter CityExeter City
Postp
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
York CityYork City
2
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (10 Games)

SouthportSouthport
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
3
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Postp
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Postp
Game Details
DartfordDartford
GatesheadGateshead
3
0
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
HydeHyde
1
2
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
TamworthTamworth
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Postp
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
WokingWoking
Postp
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Newport CountyNewport County
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
DumbartonDumbarton
3
4
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
0
2
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
4
2
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
LivingstonLivingston
6
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Postp
Postponed - due to snow
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
1
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Postp
Postponed - due to high winds
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Ayr UnitedAyr United
2
1
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
StranraerStranraer
Postp
Postponed - due to high winds
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

RangersRangers
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Postp
Postponed - due to snow
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
PeterheadPeterhead
0
2
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
MontroseMontrose
1
2
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
Postp
Postponed - due to snow
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

Barcelona BBarcelona B
HuescaHuesca
0
1
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
3
2
FT
Game Details
GironaGirona
MirandesMirandes
4
0
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
PonferradinaPonferradina
1
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

GrossetoGrosseto
CesenaCesena
1
2
FT
Game Details
PadovaPadova
ModenaModena
0
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
LinfieldLinfield
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
BallymenaBallymena
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
ColeraineColeraine
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
CrusadersCrusaders
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
PortadownPortadown
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (7 Games)

DC UnitedDC United
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
1
2
FT
Game Details
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC DallasFC Dallas
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
2
0
FT
Game Details
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
2
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (5 Games)

AberystwythAberystwyth
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
Afan LidoAfan Lido
LlanelliLlanelli
1
3
FT
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
Bala TownBala Town
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
Bangor CityBangor City
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
Airbus UKAirbus UK
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers Table

AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers (1 Game)

Group C

IndonesiaIndonesia
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
1
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
Sp. BelgranoSp. Belgrano
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
SantamarinaSantamarina
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (5 Games)

Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Almagro Almagro
PlatensePlatense
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
0
1
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
Los Andes Los Andes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (5 Games)

El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
LamadridLamadrid
0
2
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
FénixFénix
1
0
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
CADUCADU
2
1
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
AldosiviAldosivi
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
0
1
FT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
0
0
FT
Game Details
BanfieldBanfield
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (5 Games)

Group A

Audax RioAudax Rio
BangúBangú
1
1
FT
Game Details
Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
ResendeResende
MacaéMacaé
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

QuissamaQuissama
OlariaOlaria
0
0
FT
Game Details
BoavistaBoavista
FlamengoFlamengo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (4 Games)

Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
LinenseLinense
3
0
FT
Game Details
PenapolensePenapolense
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético SorocabaAtlético Sorocaba
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
0
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
BragantinoBragantino
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
1
0
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
0
1
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
Fénix Fénix
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
GuaraníGuaraní
1
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
General DíazGeneral Díaz
1
0
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (4 Games)

Miranda FCMiranda FC
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
Mineros BMineros B
0
0
FT
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
TucanesTucanes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Policía de LaraPolicía de Lara
UreñaUreña
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Perth GloryPerth Glory
2
3
FT
Game Details
Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
Sydney FCSydney FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (2 Games)

HeredianoHerediano
PuntarenasPuntarenas
4
1
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

UESUES
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
0
2
FT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
CD FASCD FAS
0
1
FT
Game Details