Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (23 Games)

Group F

IsraelIsrael
PortugalPortugal
3
3
FT
Game Details

Group B

BulgariaBulgaria
MaltaMalta
6
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

CroatiaCroatia
SerbiaSerbia
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

SloveniaSlovenia
IcelandIceland
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

KazakhstanKazakhstan
GermanyGermany
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group E

NorwayNorway
AlbaniaAlbania
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group D

AndorraAndorra
TurkeyTurkey
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group G

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
LatviaLatvia
1
1
FT
Game Details
SlovakiaSlovakia
LithuaniaLithuania
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

LuxembourgLuxembourg
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
DenmarkDenmark
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group C

AustriaAustria
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
6
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

HungaryHungary
RomaniaRomania
2
2
FT
Game Details
NetherlandsNetherlands
EstoniaEstonia
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

MoldovaMoldova
MontenegroMontenegro
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

MacedoniaMacedonia
BelgiumBelgium
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

SwedenSweden
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
GreeceGreece
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

PolandPoland
UkraineUkraine
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group I

SpainSpain
FinlandFinland
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

ScotlandScotland
WalesWales
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group H

San MarinoSan Marino
EnglandEngland
0
8
FT
Game Details

Group I

FranceFrance
GeorgiaGeorgia
3
1
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

ColombiaColombia
BoliviaBolivia
5
0
FT
Game Details
UruguayUruguay
ParaguayParaguay
1
1
FT
Game Details
ArgentinaArgentina
VenezuelaVenezuela
3
0
FT
Game Details
PeruPeru
ChileChile
1
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (3 Games)

HondurasHonduras
MexicoMexico
2
2
FT
Game Details
JamaicaJamaica
PanamaPanama
1
1
FT
Game Details
United StatesUnited States
Costa RicaCosta Rica
1
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - OFC (1 Game)

TahitiTahiti
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
2
0
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

JapanJapan
CanadaCanada
2
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

SouthportSouthport
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Postp
Game Details
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers Table

AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers (6 Games)

Group B

LebanonLebanon
ThailandThailand
5
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

ChinaChina
IraqIraq
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

BahrainBahrain
QatarQatar
1
0
FT
Game Details
MalaysiaMalaysia
YemenYemen
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

Hong KongHong Kong
VietnamVietnam
1
0
FT
Game Details
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
UzbekistanUzbekistan
2
1
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (1 Game)

Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
3
0
FT
Game Details