Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
2
0
LIVE 83'
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
LIVE 34'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
1
0
LIVE 84'
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
2
3
LIVE 84'
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
1
1
FT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 
English League One Table

English League One (4 Games)

BuryBury
StevenageStevenage
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (6 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
4
0
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
GillinghamGillingham
1
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
0
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
1
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (10 Games)

Braintree TownBraintree Town
WokingWoking
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
1
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
BarrowBarrow
0
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Hereford UnitedHereford United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
SouthportSouthport
2
1
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Postp
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (2 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
East FifeEast Fife
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
StranraerStranraer
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (10 Games)

AscoliAscoli
RegginaReggina
0
3
FT
Game Details
BariBari
PadovaPadova
3
0
FT
Game Details
CesenaCesena
LivornoLivorno
0
0
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
SpeziaSpezia
0
0
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
VicenzaVicenza
1
0
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
SassuoloSassuolo
1
1
FT
Game Details
LancianoLanciano
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
1
2
FT
Game Details
ModenaModena
EmpoliEmpoli
2
3
FT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
BresciaBrescia
2
3
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
GrossetoGrosseto
0
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
ChateaurouxChateauroux
1
1
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (3 Games)

Derry CityDerry City
Drogheda UtdDrogheda Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
SligoSligo
1
3
FT
Game Details
Limerick FCLimerick FC
UCDUCD
3
1
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (1 Game)

Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
Miranda FCMiranda FC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details