Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
1
2
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
0
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Catania
Modena
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1
1
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
0
2
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1
1
LIVE 19'
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
5
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
2
1
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
0
1
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
0
2
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
3
1
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (4 Games)

SunderlandSunderland
Norwich CityNorwich City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
FulhamFulham
0
1
FT
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (5 Games)

MalagaMalaga
EspanyolEspanyol
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
4
0
FT
Game Details
OsasunaOsasuna
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
0
2
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
3
1
FT
Game Details
GranadaGranada
LevanteLevante
1
1
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
1
2
FT
Game Details
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Hannover 96Hannover 96
1
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (7 Games)

SienaSiena
CagliariCagliari
0
0
FT
Game Details
AC MilanAC Milan
PalermoPalermo
2
0
FT
Game Details
FiorentinaFiorentina
GenoaGenoa
3
2
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
AtalantaAtalanta
3
2
FT
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
0
2
FT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
ParmaParma
2
0
FT
Game Details
TorinoTorino
LazioLazio
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
NiceNice
1
0
FT
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
BordeauxBordeaux
0
0
FT
Game Details
St EtienneSt Etienne
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
2
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (2 Games)

Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
3
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
BurnleyBurnley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (1 Game)

Dundee UnitedDundee United
DundeeDundee
1
1
FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

St MirrenSt Mirren
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
3
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (7 Games)

CordobaCordoba
AlmeriaAlmeria
4
1
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
LugoLugo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
XerezXerez
1
1
FT
Game Details
HerculesHercules
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
3
1
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
2
2
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
ElcheElche
3
1
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
0
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
3
0
FT
Game Details
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FT
Game Details
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
2
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

NAC BredaNAC Breda
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
4
0
FT
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
2
3
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
0
3
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (5 Games)

Beira MarBeira Mar
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
2
2
FT
Game Details
EstorilEstoril
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rio AveRio Ave
MoreirenseMoreirense
0
1
FT
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
FC PortoFC Porto
1
1
FT
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
BenficaBenfica
0
4
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
KrasnodarKrasnodar
1
0
FT
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
1
1
FT
Game Details
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
0
0
FT
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
1
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
SivassporSivasspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
OrdusporOrduspor
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
2
3
FT
Game Details
KayserisporKayserispor
GalatasarayGalatasaray
1
3
FT
Game Details
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
FenerbahceFenerbahce
1
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

AtromitosAtromitos
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
0
2
FT
Game Details
KerkyraKerkyra
OlympiakosOlympiakos
0
1
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
PanioniosPanionios
2
1
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
0
4
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

Randers FCRanders FC
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
1
0
FT
Game Details
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
Odense BKOdense BK
2
1
FT
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
1
1
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (5 Games)

LillestromLillestrom
Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg FK
2
2
FT
Game Details
IK StartIK Start
HonefossHonefoss
3
2
FT
Game Details
SogndalSogndal
TromsoTromso
2
2
FT
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
2
0
FT
Game Details
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
RosenborgRosenborg
0
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC BaselFC Basel
FC ThunFC Thun
1
0
FT
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
FC Sion SittenFC Sion Sitten
0
0
FT
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
LucerneLucerne
0
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

FC DallasFC Dallas
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
3
2
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Chivas USAChivas USA
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

UNAMUNAM
LeónLeón
0
0
FT
Game Details
AtlanteAtlante
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
LanúsLanús
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
River PlateRiver Plate
1
0
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1
1
FT
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
1
1
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
1
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
0
1
FT
Game Details
AldosiviAldosivi
PatronatoPatronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Toros NezaToros Neza
CelayaCelaya
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (2 Games)

Group B

CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

Fluminense FCFluminense FC
Audax RioAudax Rio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (4 Games)

Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
OesteOeste
3
2
FT
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Atlético SorocabaAtlético Sorocaba
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paulista FCPaulista FC
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (4 Games)

CobreloaCobreloa
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
0
2
FT
Game Details
PalestinoPalestino
CobresalCobresal
3
2
FT
Game Details
Colo ColoColo Colo
ÑublenseÑublense
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
ProgresoProgreso
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bella VistaBella Vista
LiverpoolLiverpool
3
3
FT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
JuventudJuventud
2
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Fénix Fénix
NacionalNacional
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
2
3
FT
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
2
1
FT
Game Details
EnvigadoEnvigado
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
0
2
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (4 Games)

Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
0
2
FT
Game Details
CortuluáCortuluá
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
0
3
FT
Game Details
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
AutónomaAutónoma
1
1
FT
Game Details
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (8 Games)

Real EsporReal Espor
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
1
1
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
ZamoraZamora
0
1
FT
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
0
2
FT
Game Details
TrujillanosTrujillanos
CD LaraCD Lara
1
1
FT
Game Details
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
AraguaAragua
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dep. PetareDep. Petare
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
0
2
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
PortuguesaPortuguesa
1
1
FT
Game Details
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
Atlético VigíaAtlético Vigía
4
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
0
FT
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (4 Games)

CartaginesCartagines
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
0
1
FT
Game Details
PuntarenasPuntarenas
CarmelitaCarmelita
2
2
FT
Game Details
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
HeredianoHerediano
2
3
FT
Game Details
BelenBelen
SaprissaSaprissa
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (4 Games)

AguilaAguila
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
1
0
FT
Game Details
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
MetapanMetapan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Juv. IndependienteJuv. Independiente
CD FASCD FAS
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
Alianza FCAlianza FC
3
3
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (3 Games)

UniversidadUniversidad
XelajuXelaju
2
0
FT
Game Details
HerediaHeredia
MictlanMictlan
1
1
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
MarquenseMarquense
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
Real EspanaReal Espana
1
0
FT
Game Details
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
VidaVida
3
0
FT
Game Details