Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
1
1
LIVE 57'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

GatesheadGateshead
Newport CountyNewport County
Postp
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
HerculesHercules
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

CrotoneCrotone
CesenaCesena
1
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
BV VeendamBV Veendam
Postp
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
GuimaraesGuimaraes
2
3
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

Mersin IdmanyurduMersin Idmanyurdu
KasimpasaKasimpasa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

PanioniosPanionios
AtromitosAtromitos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

LanúsLanús
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
2
1
FT
Game Details
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
QuilmesQuilmes
1
3
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Rosario CentralRosario Central
1
2
FT
Game Details
Huracán Huracán
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
CortuluáCortuluá
2
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
4
2
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
0
2
FT
Game Details