Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
1
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
1
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 33'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
1
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 33'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
1
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
2
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
0
1
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
2
LIVE 32'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2
0
LIVE 32'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
0
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
2
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
2
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (4 Games)

Norwich CityNorwich City
SouthamptonSouthampton
0
0
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
SunderlandSunderland
3
1
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
Aston VillaAston Villa
1
2
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Swansea CitySwansea City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
EspanyolEspanyol
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
MalagaMalaga
1
1
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
2
0
FT
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
3
2
FT
Game Details
MainzMainz
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
0
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
2
5
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
2
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
0
3
FT
Game Details
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

UdineseUdinese
AS RomaAS Roma
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
2
1
FT
Game Details
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
LorientLorient
1
0
FT
Game Details
BrestBrest
ToulouseToulouse
0
1
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
SochauxSochaux
5
1
FT
Game Details
TroyesTroyes
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
4
2
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
LilleLille
1
3
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (2 Games)

EvertonEverton
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
0
3
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
BarnsleyBarnsley
5
0
ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (9 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Derby CountyDerby County
3
1
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
BlackpoolBlackpool
1
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
BrentfordBrentford
2
0
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Notts CountyNotts County
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
BuryBury
2
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
StevenageStevenage
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Coventry CityCoventry City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
0
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
2
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
WalsallWalsall
2
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
York CityYork City
3
2
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
MorecambeMorecambe
4
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Exeter CityExeter City
0
0
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Southend United Southend United
1
2
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
4
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Oxford UnitedOxford United
1
3
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

DartfordDartford
WrexhamWrexham
2
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Postp
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
WokingWoking
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Newport CountyNewport County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
BarrowBarrow
1
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
HydeHyde
3
0
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
SouthportSouthport
1
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Hereford UnitedHereford United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Stockport CountyStockport County
4
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

AberdeenAberdeen
MotherwellMotherwell
0
0
FT
Game Details
DundeeDundee
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
CelticCeltic
3
2
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
KilmarnockKilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
3
3
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
1
1
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
FalkirkFalkirk
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
DumbartonDumbarton
3
0
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
LivingstonLivingston
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Brechin CityBrechin City
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
ArbroathArbroath
0
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Ayr UnitedAyr United
2
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
MontroseMontrose
4
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
3
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Elgin CityElgin City
0
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
9
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

Barcelona BBarcelona B
CordobaCordoba
4
3
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
MirandesMirandes
0
1
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
NumanciaNumancia
0
0
FT
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
Las PalmasLas Palmas
2
3
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
PonferradinaPonferradina
0
3
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (10 Games)

AscoliAscoli
EmpoliEmpoli
1
2
FT
Game Details
BariBari
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
2
0
FT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
NovaraNovara
1
1
FT
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
0
2
FT
Game Details
ModenaModena
CittadellaCittadella
3
3
FT
Game Details
PadovaPadova
VicenzaVicenza
0
1
FT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
LancianoLanciano
1
2
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
SpeziaSpezia
0
0
FT
Game Details
VareseVarese
SassuoloSassuolo
3
4
FT
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
RegginaReggina
3
3
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC CologneFC Cologne
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
3
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

NantesNantes
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

HeerenveenHeerenveen
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
1
0
FT
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

BragaBraga
MaritimoMaritimo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (10 Games)

Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
Postp
Game Details
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
KrasnodarKrasnodar
Postp
Game Details
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
Postp
Game Details
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Postp
Game Details
RostovRostov
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
Postp
Game Details
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Postp
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
Postp
Game Details
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
RostovRostov
0
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
KayserisporKayserispor
0
0
FT
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
2
2
FT
Game Details
Mersin IdmanyurduMersin Idmanyurdu
KasimpasaKasimpasa
Postp
Postponed - now being played Mon, Mar 11
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
BesiktasBesiktas
0
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
1
0
FT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
KerkyraKerkyra
1
0
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
1
2
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (8 Games)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
1
3
FT
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lierse SKLierse SK
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
1
0
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
0
4
FT
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
KAA GentKAA Gent
3
2
FT
Game Details
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
3
2
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Club BruggeClub Brugge
1
2
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
2
2
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
St GallenSt Gallen
3
1
FT
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
ServetteServette
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
4
0
FT
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
GlentoranGlentoran
0
0
FT
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
2
1
FT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
CrusadersCrusaders
1
3
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
GlenavonGlenavon
3
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (6 Games)

Toronto FCToronto FC
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
1
2
FT
Game Details
DC UnitedDC United
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chicago FireChicago Fire
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
0
1
FT
Game Details
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
2
1
FT
Game Details
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
1
2
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (5 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
ChiapasChiapas
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
LeónLeón
2
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
AtlanteAtlante
2
1
FT
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
QueretaroQueretaro
0
1
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
1
2
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

NewtownNewtown
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
1
0
FT
Game Details
AberystwythAberystwyth
Afan LidoAfan Lido
4
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
All BoysAll Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
2
4
FT
Game Details
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
Racing ClubRacing Club
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (5 Games)

Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Los Andes Los Andes
0
2
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
3
1
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

CADUCADU
LiniersLiniers
1
1
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
LaferrereLaferrere
0
0
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
LamadridLamadrid
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

BanfieldBanfield
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

VeracruzVeracruz
IrapuatoIrapuato
3
0
FT
Game Details
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
Toros NezaToros Neza
1
0
FT
Game Details
CelayaCelaya
MéridaMérida
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (3 Games)

Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
2
0
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
ItuanoItuano
3
2
FT
Game Details
PenapolensePenapolense
Paulista FCPaulista FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (4 Games)

PalestinoPalestino
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
1
0
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
2
0
FT
Game Details
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
HuachipatoHuachipato
0
1
FT
Game Details
AricaArica
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

LiverpoolLiverpool
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
4
2
FT
Game Details
ProgresoProgreso
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
1
2
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
Bella VistaBella Vista
2
0
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

AutónomaAutónoma
Real SantanderReal Santander
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

José GálvezJosé Gálvez
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Pacífico FCPacífico FC
UTCUTC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
LibertadLibertad
0
0
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
OlimpiaOlimpia
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
El NacionalEl Nacional
4
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
U. CatólicaU. Católica
2
2
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (1 Game)

Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
1
1
FT
Game Details
Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
AguilaAguila
0
2
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
3
1
FT
Game Details
Isidro MetapánIsidro Metapán
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

XelajuXelaju
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
1
FT
Game Details
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

Real EspanaReal Espana
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
2
1
FT
Game Details
VictoriaVictoria
VidaVida
1
3
FT
Game Details