Featured Matches
Previous
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Forest Green Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heidenheimer SB
TSV 1860 Munich
0
0
LIVE 2'
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
LIVE 1'
Game Details
St Pauli
SV Sandhausen
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Tours
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
Chateauroux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Sochaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Clermont Foot
Ajaccio GFCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Brest
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Stade Laval
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Cambuur Leeuwarden
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Emmen VV
Jong PSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Achilles '29
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Terek Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
1
0
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Racing Genk
KAA Gent
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Helsingborg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Viking FK
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Toluca
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Aberystwyth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Bangor City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Racing Club
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Oaxaca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América Mineiro
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa Rica
Pumas Generalena
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Honduras Progreso
Platense
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

Aston VillaAston Villa
Manchester CityManchester City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

VicenzaVicenza
BariBari
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
PadovaPadova
0
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

LensLens
NantesNantes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (4 Games)

FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
ExcelsiorExcelsior
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
BV VeendamBV Veendam
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
FC VolendamFC Volendam
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
Almere CityAlmere City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

GuimaraesGuimaraes
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
2
0
FT
Game Details
OlhanenseOlhanense
BragaBraga
0
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

KasimpasaKasimpasa
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

VeriaVeria
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
3
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

EsbjergEsbjerg
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

San TelmoSan Telmo
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
3
1
FT
Game Details
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
CADUCADU
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
PatronatoPatronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
0
1
FT
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
5
1
FT
Game Details