Featured Matches
Previous
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
10:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

Aston VillaAston Villa
Manchester CityManchester City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

VicenzaVicenza
BariBari
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
PadovaPadova
0
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (4 Games)

FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
ExcelsiorExcelsior
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
BV VeendamBV Veendam
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
FC VolendamFC Volendam
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
Almere CityAlmere City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

GuimaraesGuimaraes
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
2
0
FT
Game Details
OlhanenseOlhanense
BragaBraga
0
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

KasimpasaKasimpasa
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

VeriaVeria
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
3
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

EsbjergEsbjerg
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

San TelmoSan Telmo
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
3
1
FT
Game Details
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
CADUCADU
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
PatronatoPatronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
0
1
FT
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
5
1
FT
Game Details