Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
LIVE 88'
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
LIVE 44'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
0
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
0
1
LIVE 1'
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
ArsenalArsenal
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

GranadaGranada
MallorcaMallorca
1
2
FT
Game Details
EspanyolEspanyol
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
0
0
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
0
0
FT
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Real BetisReal Betis
3
3
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
MainzMainz
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

TorinoTorino
PalermoPalermo
0
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
BolognaBologna
CagliariCagliari
3
0
FT
Game Details
CataniaCatania
InternazionaleInternazionale
2
3
FT
Game Details
FiorentinaFiorentina
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
2
1
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
ParmaParma
1
0
FT
Game Details
SienaSiena
AtalantaAtalanta
0
2
FT
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
UdineseUdinese
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
GenoaGenoa
3
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

BrestBrest
LyonLyon
1
1
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
TroyesTroyes
2
1
FT
Game Details
LilleLille
BordeauxBordeaux
2
1
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (2 Games)

DundeeDundee
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
2
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
HibernianHibernian
2
4
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (9 Games)

HuescaHuesca
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
0
1
FT
Game Details
HerculesHercules
AlmeriaAlmeria
0
2
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
1
1
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
LugoLugo
1
0
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
XerezXerez
3
1
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
2
0
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
GironaGirona
4
0
FT
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
VillarrealVillarreal
0
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
FC CologneFC Cologne
1
1
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
St PauliSt Pauli
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
0
3
FT
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
FC GroningenFC Groningen
4
1
FT
Game Details
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (4 Games)

Gil VicenteGil Vicente
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
1
2
FT
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
MoreirenseMoreirense
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rio AveRio Ave
EstorilEstoril
0
2
FT
Game Details
Beira MarBeira Mar
BenficaBenfica
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

AntalyasporAntalyaspor
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
5
2
FT
Game Details
KayserisporKayserispor
Mersin IdmanyurduMersin Idmanyurdu
2
1
FT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
SivassporSivasspor
1
0
FT
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
FenerbahceFenerbahce
3
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

LevadiakosLevadiakos
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
1
4
FT
Game Details
GianninaGiannina
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
1
2
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
PanioniosPanionios
4
2
FT
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
0
2
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
0
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
2
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
AC HorsensAC Horsens
1
0
FT
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
Randers FCRanders FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Odense BKOdense BK
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
2
3
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

ServetteServette
FC BaselFC Basel
1
2
FT
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
St GallenSt Gallen
2
0
FT
Game Details
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Chicago FireChicago Fire
4
0
FT
Game Details
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
3
3
ESPN2, ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Game Details
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

UNAMUNAM
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
1
1
FT
Game Details
AtlanteAtlante
TolucaToluca
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
0
FT
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
River PlateRiver Plate
2
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
All BoysAll Boys
2
1
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
LanúsLanús
0
0
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
0
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
3
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Toros NezaToros Neza
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
0
1
FT
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (1 Game)

FlamengoFlamengo
BotafogoBotafogo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (4 Games)

Santos FCSantos FC
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
0
FT
Game Details
Guarani SPGuarani SP
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
0
2
FT
Game Details
PenapolensePenapolense
São PauloSão Paulo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
ItuanoItuano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (4 Games)

CobreloaCobreloa
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
4
2
FT
Game Details
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Colo ColoColo Colo
AntofagastaAntofagasta
3
3
FT
Game Details
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
PalestinoPalestino
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Fénix Fénix
Racing (U)Racing (U)
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bella VistaBella Vista
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
0
1
FT
Game Details
CerroCerro
LiverpoolLiverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
WanderersWanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
PeñarolPeñarol
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
3
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
EnvigadoEnvigado
0
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (3 Games)

Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
CortuluáCortuluá
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
3
0
FT
Game Details
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
Academia FCAcademia FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (4 Games)

León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
3
0
FT
Game Details
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
1
0
FT
Game Details
San MartinSan Martin
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
3
5
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (5 Games)

General DíazGeneral Díaz
Sol de AméricaSol de América
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
2
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
NacionalNacional
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
GuaraníGuaraní
0
1
FT
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
2
0
FT
Game Details
El NacionalEl Nacional
Deportivo QuevedoDeportivo Quevedo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (5 Games)

LlanerosLlaneros
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
1
0
FT
Game Details
TrujillanosTrujillanos
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
1
0
FT
Game Details
AnzoáteguiAnzoátegui
Atlético VigíaAtlético Vigía
1
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
1
0
FT
Game Details
ZamoraZamora
ZuliaZulia
3
2
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (2 Games)

Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
TucanesTucanes
3
0
FT
Game Details
Mineros BMineros B
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
0
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
BolívarBolívar
1
4
FT
Game Details
La PazLa Paz
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
1
1
FT
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
0
0
FT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
AuroraAurora
2
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
2
1
FT
Game Details
Silver StarsSilver Stars
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

PuntarenasPuntarenas
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
2
4
FT
Game Details
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
LimonLimon
3
0
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
3
1
FT
Game Details
BelenBelen
CartaginesCartagines
0
1
FT
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
CarmelitaCarmelita
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
3
1
FT
Game Details
Juv. IndependienteJuv. Independiente
AguilaAguila
2
1
FT
Game Details
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
CD FASCD FAS
2
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

HerediaHeredia
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
2
0
FT
Game Details
MalacatecoMalacateco
MarquenseMarquense
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (4 Games)

C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
2
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
MarathonMarathon
3
2
FT
Game Details
VictoriaVictoria
Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
1
1
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
VidaVida
0
0
FT
Game Details