Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
1:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

NapoliNapoli
JuventusJuventus
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

MontpellierMontpellier
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (2 Games)

Derby CountyDerby County
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
0
1
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
WatfordWatford
1
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (2 Games)

Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Postp
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Postp
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
0
1
FT
Game Details
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
1
3
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
AS MonacoAS Monaco
0
1
FT
Game Details
ArlesArles
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
NiortNiort
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC IstresFC Istres
SedanSedan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
ChateaurouxChateauroux
1
0
FT
Game Details
Le MansLe Mans
AngersAngers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
Clermont FootClermont Foot
1
1
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
CaenCaen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (7 Games)

BV VeendamBV Veendam
FC VolendamFC Volendam
0
4
Canc
Game Details
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
Postp
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
1
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
ExcelsiorExcelsior
1
1
FT
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
1
2
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
2
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
0
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
AaBAaB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

QuilmesQuilmes
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
3
3
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

BerazateguiBerazategui
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
LujánLuján
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
Huracán Huracán
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

NecaxaNecaxa
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
0
0
FT
Game Details
U. de G.U. de G.
VeracruzVeracruz
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (2 Games)

OesteOeste
Uniao BarbarenseUniao Barbarense
2
0
FT
Game Details
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
MirassolMirassol
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
1
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (7 Games)

Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
4
2
FT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
0
1
FT
Game Details