Featured Matches
Previous
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
Apollon Limassol
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Metalist Kharkiv
Ruch Chorzow
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
FK Partizan Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Zimbru Chisinau
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Rostov
Trabzonspor
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
PSV Eindhoven
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Sheriff Tiraspol
Rijeka
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Twente Enschede
FK Qarabag
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Asteras Tripolis
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
Panathinaikos
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Zorya Luhansk
4
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Spartak Trnava
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Torino
RNK Split
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Sparta Prague
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
St Etienne
Karabükspor
(4) 1
(3) 0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
HJK Helsinki
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 5
Game Details
Debrecen
BSC Young Boys
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
FK Sarajevo
7
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 10 - 2
Game Details
Villarreal
Astana 1964
4
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Club Brugge
Grasshoppers Zürich
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Aktobe Lento
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Rio Ave
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Waterhouse
Tauro FC
3
1
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Olimpia
Alpha United
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alajuelense
Chorrillo FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Deportivo Capiatá
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
Fluminense FC
Goiás EC
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Caracas F.C.
Inti Gas Deportes
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
César Vallejo
Millonarios
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Criciúma
São Paulo
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sport
EC Vitória
0
1
LIVE 33'
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
UTC
2
0
LIVE 33'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Wilstermann
Peñarol
0
1
LIVE 33'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Banfield
Tigre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
1
0
FT
Game Details
Quilmes
San Lorenzo
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Gremio
Santos FC
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Chile
0
0
LIVE 76'
Game Details
Pumas Generalena
Limon
0
0
FT
Game Details
Next
 
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

NapoliNapoli
JuventusJuventus
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

MontpellierMontpellier
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (2 Games)

Derby CountyDerby County
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
0
1
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
WatfordWatford
1
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (2 Games)

Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Postp
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Postp
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
0
1
FT
Game Details
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
1
3
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
AS MonacoAS Monaco
0
1
FT
Game Details
ArlesArles
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
NiortNiort
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC IstresFC Istres
SedanSedan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
ChateaurouxChateauroux
1
0
FT
Game Details
Le MansLe Mans
AngersAngers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
Clermont FootClermont Foot
1
1
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
CaenCaen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (7 Games)

BV VeendamBV Veendam
FC VolendamFC Volendam
0
4
Canc
Game Details
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
Postp
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
1
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
ExcelsiorExcelsior
1
1
FT
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
1
2
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
2
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
0
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
AaBAaB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

QuilmesQuilmes
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
3
3
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

BerazateguiBerazategui
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
LujánLuján
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
Huracán Huracán
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

NecaxaNecaxa
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
0
0
FT
Game Details
U. de G.U. de G.
VeracruzVeracruz
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (2 Games)

OesteOeste
Uniao BarbarenseUniao Barbarense
2
0
FT
Game Details
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
MirassolMirassol
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
1
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (7 Games)

Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Vantforet KofuVantforet Kofu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
4
2
FT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
0
1
FT
Game Details