Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
0
1
LIVE 30'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
2
LIVE 60'
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
1
1
LIVE 59'
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
LIVE 88'
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

English FA Cup (1 Game)

MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
ChelseaChelsea
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Bradford CityBradford City
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

DundeeDundee
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
KilmarnockKilmarnock
2
2
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
2
1
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (1 Game)

ArbroathArbroath
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

VareseVarese
CesenaCesena
3
2
FT
Game Details
BariBari
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
0
2
FT
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (2 Games)

VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
0
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de France (4 Games)

LorientLorient
BrestBrest
3
0
FT
Game Details
Raon-l'EtapeRaon-l'Etape
BordeauxBordeaux
(3) 2
(5) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Venissieux MinguettesVenissieux Minguettes
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
0
2
FT
After Extra Time
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
MarseilleMarseille
2
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
0
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
1
3
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (4 Games)

Group 1

BarcelonaBarcelona
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 4

Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
EmelecEmelec
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 5

CorinthiansCorinthians
MillonariosMillonarios
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 8

HuachipatoHuachipato
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
AcassusoAcassuso
5
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Los Andes Los Andes
0
0
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
1
0
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (6 Games)

Group 1

Toros NezaToros Neza
AmericaAmerica
3
5
FT
Game Details

Group 5

La PiedadLa Piedad
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

IrapuatoIrapuato
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group 4

MéridaMérida
CelayaCelaya
3
2
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
AtlasAtlas
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

UNAMUNAM
PueblaPuebla
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
La EquidadLa Equidad
3
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

AuroraAurora
BolívarBolívar
2
3
FT
Game Details
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (8 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
FC BunyodkorFC Bunyodkor
0
2
FT
Game Details
Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers
Beijing Guo'anBeijing Guo'an
0
0
FT
Game Details
Guizhou RenheGuizhou Renhe
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
0
1
FT
Game Details
Al-AinAl-Ain
Al HilalAl Hilal
2
1
FT
Game Details
Al RayyanAl Rayyan
EsteghlalEsteghlal
3
3
FT
Game Details
SepahanSepahan
Al-NasrAl-Nasr
3
0
FT
Game Details
Al-AhlyAl-Ahly
Al GharafaAl Gharafa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (3 Games)

CartaginesCartagines
PuntarenasPuntarenas
1
0
FT
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
1
1
FT
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
SaprissaSaprissa
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (5 Games)

Juv. IndependienteJuv. Independiente
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
1
2
FT
Game Details
UESUES
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza FCAlianza FC
MetapanMetapan
1
1
FT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
1
4
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
1
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (5 Games)

MunicipalMunicipal
MarquenseMarquense
0
1
FT
Game Details
MictlanMictlan
PetapaPetapa
3
0
FT
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
HerediaHeredia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
UniversidadUniversidad
2
1
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
MalacatecoMalacateco
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (5 Games)

CD MotaguaCD Motagua
VictoriaVictoria
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
OlimpiaOlimpia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
MarathonMarathon
0
0
FT
Game Details
Real EspanaReal Espana
C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
1
0
FT
Game Details
VidaVida
PlatensePlatense
2
1
FT
Game Details