UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

English FA Cup (1 Game)

MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
ChelseaChelsea
0
2
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Bradford CityBradford City
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

DundeeDundee
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
2
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
KilmarnockKilmarnock
2
2
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
2
1
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (1 Game)

ArbroathArbroath
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

VareseVarese
CesenaCesena
3
2
FT
Game Details
BariBari
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
0
2
FT
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (2 Games)

VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

French Coupe de France (4 Games)

LorientLorient
BrestBrest
3
0
FT
Game Details
Raon-l'EtapeRaon-l'Etape
BordeauxBordeaux
(3) 2
(5) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Venissieux MinguettesVenissieux Minguettes
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
0
2
FT
After Extra Time
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
MarseilleMarseille
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
0
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
1
3
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (4 Games)

Group 1

BarcelonaBarcelona
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 4

Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
EmelecEmelec
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 5

CorinthiansCorinthians
MillonariosMillonarios
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 8

HuachipatoHuachipato
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
AcassusoAcassuso
5
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Los Andes Los Andes
0
0
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
1
0
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (6 Games)

Group 1

Toros NezaToros Neza
AmericaAmerica
3
5
FT
Game Details

Group 5

La PiedadLa Piedad
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

IrapuatoIrapuato
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
4
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group 4

MéridaMérida
CelayaCelaya
3
2
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
AtlasAtlas
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

UNAMUNAM
PueblaPuebla
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
La EquidadLa Equidad
3
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

AuroraAurora
BolívarBolívar
2
3
FT
Game Details
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (8 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Suwon BluewingsSuwon Bluewings
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
FC BunyodkorFC Bunyodkor
0
2
FT
Game Details
Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers
Beijing Guo'anBeijing Guo'an
0
0
FT
Game Details
Guizhou RenheGuizhou Renhe
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
0
1
FT
Game Details
Al-AinAl-Ain
Al HilalAl Hilal
2
1
FT
Game Details
Al RayyanAl Rayyan
EsteghlalEsteghlal
3
3
FT
Game Details
SepahanSepahan
Al-NasrAl-Nasr
3
0
FT
Game Details
Al-AhlyAl-Ahly
Al GharafaAl Gharafa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (3 Games)

CartaginesCartagines
PuntarenasPuntarenas
1
0
FT
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
1
1
FT
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
SaprissaSaprissa
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (5 Games)

Juv. IndependienteJuv. Independiente
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
1
2
FT
Game Details
UESUES
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza FCAlianza FC
MetapanMetapan
1
1
FT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
1
4
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
1
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (5 Games)

MunicipalMunicipal
MarquenseMarquense
0
1
FT
Game Details
MictlanMictlan
PetapaPetapa
3
0
FT
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
HerediaHeredia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
UniversidadUniversidad
2
1
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
MalacatecoMalacateco
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (5 Games)

CD MotaguaCD Motagua
VictoriaVictoria
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
OlimpiaOlimpia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
MarathonMarathon
0
0
FT
Game Details
Real EspanaReal Espana
C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
1
0
FT
Game Details
VidaVida
PlatensePlatense
2
1
FT
Game Details