Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0
3
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2
8
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0
3
FT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
0
0
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
0
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2
8
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
0
0
LIVE 4'
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
0
FT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
2
0
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
FT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
0
0
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
4
0
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
0
0
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
3
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
6
1
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
5
2
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
1
0
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
4
5
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
0
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
0
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
1
2
FT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
5
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
3
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2
0
FT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
0
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2
1
FT
Game Details
Linlithgow Rose
Fraserburgh
2
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
0
0
FT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
0
0
FT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
3
2
FT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1
5
FT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1
2
FT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
2
2
FT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
4
0
FT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
5
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
3
2
FT
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
1
0
LIVE 80'
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
0
0
LIVE 4'
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
1
2
FT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Xanthi
Levadiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
1
3
LIVE 72'
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
0
2
LIVE 79'
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
0
4
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
0
2
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
3
1
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (2 Games)

Manchester CityManchester City
ChelseaChelsea
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
SouthamptonSouthampton
4
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
GranadaGranada
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
EspanyolEspanyol
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real BetisReal Betis
MalagaMalaga
3
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
0
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (6 Games)

SampdoriaSampdoria
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
2
0
FT
Game Details
AtalantaAtalanta
AS RomaAS Roma
2
3
FT
Game Details
CagliariCagliari
TorinoTorino
4
3
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
SienaSiena
3
0
FT
Game Details
ParmaParma
CataniaCatania
1
2
FT
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
AC MilanAC Milan
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

LyonLyon
LorientLorient
3
1
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
BrestBrest
0
2
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
MarseilleMarseille
2
0
FT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (1 Game)

Bradford CityBradford City
Swansea CitySwansea City
0
5
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff CityCardiff City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (2 Games)

CelticCeltic
DundeeDundee
5
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
HibernianHibernian
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
2
1
FT
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
PonferradinaPonferradina
4
1
FT
Game Details
GironaGirona
CordobaCordoba
2
0
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
HuescaHuesca
3
1
FT
Game Details
VillarrealVillarreal
Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
1
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
0
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
1
3
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
4
0
FT
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
NAC BredaNAC Breda
0
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
OlhanenseOlhanense
3
1
FT
Game Details
MoreirenseMoreirense
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
0
0
FT
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
3
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

KayserisporKayserispor
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
1
0
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
KasimpasaKasimpasa
3
1
FT
Game Details
KarabuksporKarabukspor
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
0
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (5 Games)

Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
LevadiakosLevadiakos
1
0
FT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
GianninaGiannina
0
0
FT
Game Details
PanioniosPanionios
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
2
0
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
AEK AthensAEK Athens
2
1
FT
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
2
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (2 Games)

Club BruggeClub Brugge
AnderlechtAnderlecht
2
2
FT
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
Racing GenkRacing Genk
0
0
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
3
3
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
FC Sion SittenFC Sion Sitten
4
0
FT
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
LucerneLucerne
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC BaselFC Basel
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
ChiapasChiapas
2
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
LeónLeón
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
1
2
FT
Game Details
IndependienteIndependiente
Racing ClubRacing Club
2
0
FT
Game Details
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
2
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
TigreTigre
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

CambaceresCambaceres
LamadridLamadrid
3
4
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
Social EspañolSocial Español
1
4
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
1
2
FT
Game Details
PatronatoPatronato
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
AltamiraAltamira
2
2
FT
Game Details
La PiedadLa Piedad
U. de G.U. de G.
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (4 Games)

Group A

Audax RioAudax Rio
QuissamaQuissama
0
0
FT
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
BoavistaBoavista
2
2
FT
Game Details
Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
MadureiraMadureira
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (5 Games)

BragantinoBragantino
CorinthiansCorinthians
2
2
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Uniao BarbarenseUniao Barbarense
1
0
FT
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
1
1
FT
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
Guarani SPGuarani SP
2
2
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
4
0
FT
Game Details
AntofagastaAntofagasta
Everton CDEverton CD
1
2
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
AricaArica
6
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Bella VistaBella Vista
Racing (U)Racing (U)
0
1
FT
Game Details
JuventudJuventud
River PlateRiver Plate
0
4
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
0
1
FT
Game Details
ProgresoProgreso
CerroCerro
2
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
1
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
2
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (4 Games)

Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
1
1
FT
Game Details
Academia FCAcademia FC
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
AutónomaAutónoma
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
0
2
FT
Game Details
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
San MartinSan Martin
2
0
FT
Game Details
UTCUTC
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (4 Games)

NacionalNacional
LibertadLibertad
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
0
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
4
2
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
3
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo QuevedoDeportivo Quevedo
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (9 Games)

Atlético VigíaAtlético Vigía
PortuguesaPortuguesa
3
0
FT
Game Details
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
Dep. PetareDep. Petare
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
ZamoraZamora
0
2
FT
Game Details
ZuliaZulia
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
1
2
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
AraguaAragua
0
0
FT
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FT
Game Details
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
Real EsporReal Espor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
CD LaraCD Lara
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
TrujillanosTrujillanos
1
1
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (3 Games)

Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
TucanesTucanes
Mineros BMineros B
1
0
FT
Game Details
UreñaUreña
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

Real PotosíReal Potosí
BloomingBlooming
4
0
FT
Game Details
AuroraAurora
WilstermannWilstermann
0
6
FT
Game Details
La PazLa Paz
The StrongestThe Strongest
1
2
FT
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (3 Games)

San CarlosSan Carlos
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
1
1
FT
Game Details
BelenBelen
PuntarenasPuntarenas
2
0
FT
Game Details
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
CartaginesCartagines
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (3 Games)

MarquenseMarquense
XelajuXelaju
4
0
FT
Game Details
HerediaHeredia
MunicipalMunicipal
1
0
FT
Game Details
PetapaPetapa
PenarolPenarol
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (3 Games)

PlatensePlatense
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
1
0
FT
Game Details
VictoriaVictoria
Real EspanaReal Espana
4
3
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
0
0
FT
Game Details