UEFA Europa League
Previous
Astana 1964
Villarreal
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Legia Warsaw
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Omonia Nicosia
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Metalist Kharkiv
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rapid Vienna
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Twente Enschede
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Tottenham Hotspur
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Shakhter Soligorsk
4:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
St Etienne
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CD Nacional de Madeira
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Dinamo Zagreb
5:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Debrecen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
Lokomotiv Moscow
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Rostov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Panathinaikos
FC Midtjylland
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Prague
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
PAOK Salonika
6:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zürich
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers Zürich
Club Brugge
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
Torino
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lyon
FK Astra Giurgiu
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Hull City
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Borussia Monchengladbach
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sassuolo
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Municipal
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Belmopan Bandits
Metapan
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Inti Gas Deportes
Caracas F.C.
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Danubio F.C.
8:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Barcelona
Alianza Lima
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Trujillanos
Independiente del Valle
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Millonarios
César Vallejo
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universidad Católica
River Plate
12:50 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Goiás EC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Gremio
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (16 Games)

FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
InternazionaleInternazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC BaselFC Basel
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
0
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
LazioLazio
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
LyonLyon
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
LevanteLevante
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
(4) 2
(2) 0
FT-Pens
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
NapoliNapoli
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (4 Games)

Group 6

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group 7

CD LaraCD Lara
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 2

TigreTigre
LibertadLibertad
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group 6

Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
1
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
2
1
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (1 Game)

Group 5

ChiapasChiapas
La PiedadLa Piedad
0
0
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

The StrongestThe Strongest
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
4
1
FT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
La PazLa Paz
4
1
FT
Game Details