Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
FT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
FT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
1
FT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
0
FT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

ArsenalArsenal
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC PortoFC Porto
MalagaMalaga
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
0
0
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
0
0
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
0
2
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
WatfordWatford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
5
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
6
1
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Bristol CityBristol City
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (2 Games)

StevenageStevenage
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Swindon TownSwindon Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (3 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
1
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (9 Games)

BarrowBarrow
WokingWoking
2
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Hereford UnitedHereford United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
WrexhamWrexham
0
1
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Luton TownLuton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
TamworthTamworth
0
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (2 Games)

MotherwellMotherwell
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
1
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
CelticCeltic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (3 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Ayr UnitedAyr United
2
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
ArbroathArbroath
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (2 Games)

East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
ClydeClyde
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (4 Games)

Group 4

PeñarolPeñarol
EmelecEmelec
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 5

MillonariosMillonarios
TijuanaTijuana
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group 7

OlimpiaOlimpia
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group 1

TolucaToluca
NacionalNacional
2
3
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
(7) 0
(6) 0
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (6 Games)

Group 1

Toros NezaToros Neza
AltamiraAltamira
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

MoreliaMorelia
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group 6

AtlanteAtlante
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group 1

AmericaAmerica
NecaxaNecaxa
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group 3

AtlasAtlas
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 6

Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
PachucaPachuca
5
2
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
1
1
FT
Game Details