Previous
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich Albion
Liverpool
2
2
FT
Game Details
Watford
Crystal Palace
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Barcelona
0
5
FT
Game Details
Celta Vigo
Valencia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Bayern Munich
0
3
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4
0
FT
Game Details
AC Milan
Benevento
0
1
FT
Game Details
SPAL
AS Roma
0
3
FT
Game Details
Bolton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
4
FT
Game Details
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
2
1
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
LAFC
3
5
FT
Game Details
Houston Dynamo
Toronto FC
5
1
FT
Game Details
Orlando City SC
San Jose Earthquakes
3
2
FT
Game Details
LA Galaxy
Atlanta United FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (16 Games)

Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Hannover 96Hannover 96
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
FCSBFCSB
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
FenerbahceFenerbahce
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
BenficaBenfica
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
BordeauxBordeaux
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LevanteLevante
OlympiakosOlympiakos
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
ChelseaChelsea
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
LazioLazio
3
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC BaselFC Basel
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
LyonLyon
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Racing GenkRacing Genk
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (5 Games)

Group 7

Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
OlimpiaOlimpia
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group 8

GrêmioGrêmio
HuachipatoHuachipato
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 2

PalmeirasPalmeiras
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 3

The StrongestThe Strongest
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 6

Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
2
1
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (1 Game)

Group 2

U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
MoreliaMorelia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (2 Games)

BelenBelen
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
1
1
FT
Game Details
CarmelitaCarmelita
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (1 Game)

CD MotaguaCD Motagua
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
1
0
FT
Game Details