Featured Matches
Previous
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
0
3
LIVE 75'
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Banfield
Postp
Game Details
Rosario Central
Quilmes
Postp
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

CelticCeltic
JuventusJuventus
0
3
ESPNPacificRim FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
1
2
ESPNPacificRim FT
Leg 1
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

Leicester CityLeicester City
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
1
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (3 Games)

Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Derby CountyDerby County
2
1
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
1
0
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (7 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
StevenageStevenage
2
0
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
1
2
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
0
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Preston North EndPreston North End
3
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (6 Games)

MorecambeMorecambe
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Bradford CityBradford City
0
3
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
GillinghamGillingham
0
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (13 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
HydeHyde
1
3
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
0
3
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Luton TownLuton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Braintree TownBraintree Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Postp
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
WrexhamWrexham
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Postp
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
BarrowBarrow
5
2
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
0
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Postp
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Postp
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (1 Game)

Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

SedanSedan
Dijon FCODijon FCO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Group 1

NacionalNacional
BarcelonaBarcelona
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group 4

EmelecEmelec
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 7

Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
CD LaraCD Lara
2
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
At. Unión (SJ)At. Unión (SJ)
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (4 Games)

Group 5

La PiedadLa Piedad
ChiapasChiapas
0
1
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
AtlasAtlas
0
2
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group 4

UNAMUNAM
CelayaCelaya
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (4 Games)

Free State StarsFree State Stars
Chippa UnitedChippa United
3
0
FT
Game Details
AmazuluAmazulu
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
0
0
FT
Game Details
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
0
0
FT
Game Details