Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
African Nations Cup Table

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

Group C

ZambiaZambia
NigeriaNigeria
1
1
FT
Game Details
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso
EthiopiaEthiopia
4
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
NurnbergNurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

ValenciennesValenciennes
LyonLyon
0
2
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

MillwallMillwall
Aston VillaAston Villa
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
RochdaleRochdale
0
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

CrotoneCrotone
SassuoloSassuolo
2
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (7 Games)

AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
Le MansLe Mans
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
0
1
FT
Game Details
AngersAngers
ArlesArles
2
0
FT
Game Details
Clermont FootClermont Foot
CaenCaen
0
0
FT
Game Details
NantesNantes
ToursTours
3
1
FT
Game Details
NimesNimes
SedanSedan
2
1
FT
Game Details
NiortNiort
Stade LavalStade Laval
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

VVV VenloVVV Venlo
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
1
4
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (8 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Postp
Game Details
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
1
2
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
3
2
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
FC OssFC Oss
2
2
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
2
2
FT
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
BV VeendamBV Veendam
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
Beira MarBeira Mar
3
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

KarabuksporKarabukspor
KasimpasaKasimpasa
0
3
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Standard LiegeStandard Liege
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
2
0
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (4 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
PortadownPortadown
0
1
FT
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
Postp
Postponed - due to bad weather
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
LinfieldLinfield
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
GlenavonGlenavon
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

MoreliaMorelia
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
1
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
LeónLeón
2
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

NecaxaNecaxa
U. de G.U. de G.
1
2
FT
Game Details
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
VeracruzVeracruz
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (2 Games)

Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
1
1
FT
Game Details
HuachipatoHuachipato
AricaArica
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
2
2
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (1 Game)

Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
TucanesTucanes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Sydney FCSydney FC
3
1
FT
Game Details