Previous
Hull City
West Ham United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Eibar
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hellas Verona
Palermo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hull City
West Ham United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Eibar
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Game Details
Hellas Verona
Palermo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Livorno
Latina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
FT
Game Details
Troyes
AJ Auxerre
1
2
FT
Game Details
Jong Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
4
2
FT
Game Details
Jong FC Twente
Jong PSV
0
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2
1
FT
Game Details
Terek Grozny
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
Game Details
Akhisar Belediye
Sivasspor
2
2
FT
Game Details
Besiktas
Caykur Rizespor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ergotelis
Platanias
0
3
FT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Hobro IK
1
1
FT
Game Details
IFK Norrkoping
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Kalmar FF
2
0
FT
Game Details
Helsingborg
AIK
3
1
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
1
0
FT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Colón de Santa Fe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Wilstermann
The Strongest
1
1
FT
Game Details
Carmelita
Universidad De Costa Rica
0
3
FT
Game Details
Next
 
African Nations Cup Table

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

Group B

GhanaGhana
MaliMali
1
0
FT
Game Details
NigerNiger
Congo DRCongo DR
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Port ValePort Vale
2
2
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (2 Games)

Real BetisReal Betis
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
BarcelonaBarcelona
2
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 6
Game Details

French Coupe de France (1 Game)

PlabennecPlabennec
LilleLille
1
3
FT
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (2 Games)

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
OlimpiaOlimpia
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

CaxiasCaxias
VeranópolisVeranópolis
2
1
FT
Game Details
LajeadenseLajeadense
São LuizSão Luiz
2
0
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
UlbraUlbra
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (3 Games)

Group A

BangúBangú
BotafogoBotafogo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
OlariaOlaria
3
1
FT
Game Details
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda
BoavistaBoavista
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (3 Games)

MirassolMirassol
Uniao BarbarenseUniao Barbarense
1
2
FT
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
PenapolensePenapolense
3
0
FT
Game Details
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
Paulista FCPaulista FC
2
1
FT
Game Details