Featured Matches
Previous
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
VfL Wolfsburg
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Evian Thonon Gaillard
Paris Saint-Germain
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Forest Green Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 8:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
US Pescara
Chievo Verona
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heidenheimer SB
TSV 1860 Munich
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
FC Erzgebirge Aue
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
St Pauli
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Ajaccio
Tours
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Angers
Chateauroux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
Sochaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Clermont Foot
Ajaccio GFCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Orléans
Brest
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Troyes
Stade Laval
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Cambuur Leeuwarden
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almere City
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
RKC Waalwijk
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Emmen VV
Jong PSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong Ajax
FC Volendam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
Fortuna Sittard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Achilles '29
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
FC Penafiel
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Terek Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Genk
KAA Gent
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Helsingborg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Viking FK
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Dallas
Real Salt Lake
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
U.A.N.L
ESPNDeportes 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Toluca
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Aberystwyth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Bangor City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Racing Club
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Oaxaca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América Mineiro
AA Ponte Preta
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Icasa
CR Vasco da Gama
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Rentistas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad De Costa Rica
Pumas Generalena
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Honduras Progreso
Platense
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
African Nations Cup Table

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

Group A

South AfricaSouth Africa
AngolaAngola
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
MoroccoMorocco
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

ArsenalArsenal
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
5
1
FT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (1 Game)

Swansea CitySwansea City
ChelseaChelsea
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (2 Games)

Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

AS RomaAS Roma
InternazionaleInternazionale
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

French Coupe de France (9 Games)

NiceNice
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
(2) 2
(4) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
SochauxSochaux
2
3
FT
Game Details
Raon-l'EtapeRaon-l'Etape
FC IstresFC Istres
1
0
FT
Game Details
MeauxMeaux
St EtienneSt Etienne
(3) 0
(5) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Venissieux MinguettesVenissieux Minguettes
Le Poire SVLe Poire SV
(4) 0
(3) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bastia CABastia CA
BrestBrest
1
3
FT
Game Details
Bordeaux StadeBordeaux Stade
LensLens
0
3
FT
Game Details
MoulinsMoulins
BordeauxBordeaux
1
2
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
ToulouseToulouse
3
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
FC PortoFC Porto
0
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (2 Games)

LDU QuitoLDU Quito
GremioGremio
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
BolívarBolívar
5
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Cruzeiro POACruzeiro POA
Santa CruzSanta Cruz
0
0
FT
Game Details
CerámicaCerámica
InternacionalInternacional
1
2
FT
Game Details
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
São José-POASão José-POA
0
2
FT
Game Details
Passo FundoPasso Fundo
JuventudeJuventude
1
1
FT
Game Details
PelotasPelotas
Esportivo-RSEsportivo-RS
1
3
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

Almagro Almagro
CADUCADU
0
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
BerazateguiBerazategui
5
1
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (8 Games)

Group 5

Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
ChiapasChiapas
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

AtlasAtlas
IrapuatoIrapuato
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group 5

San LuisSan Luis
La PiedadLa Piedad
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 6

PachucaPachuca
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group 4

CelayaCelaya
PueblaPuebla
1
4
FT
Game Details
UNAMUNAM
MéridaMérida
5
0
FT
Game Details

Group 6

Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
AtlanteAtlante
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (5 Games)

Group A

MadureiraMadureira
FlamengoFlamengo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Audax RioAudax Rio
Nova IguaçuNova Iguaçu
2
1
FT
Game Details
QuissamaQuissama
ResendeResende
0
0
FT
Game Details
Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias
FriburguenseFriburguense
1
2
FT
Game Details
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
MacaéMacaé
4
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (6 Games)

BragantinoBragantino
LinenseLinense
2
2
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
0
1
FT
Game Details
Guarani SPGuarani SP
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
0
0
FT
Game Details
ItuanoItuano
Atlético SorocabaAtlético Sorocaba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
3
0
FT
Game Details
OesteOeste
PalmeirasPalmeiras
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (2 Games)

LimonLimon
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
Postp
Postponed - now being played Thu, Jan 31
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
BelenBelen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sudamericano Sub-20 Table

Sudamericano Sub-20 (3 Games)

Chile U20Chile U20
Ecuador U20Ecuador U20
4
1
FT
Game Details
PerúPerú
Paraguay U20Paraguay U20
1
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia U20Colombia U20
Uruguay U20Uruguay U20
1
0
FT
Game Details