Featured Matches
Previous
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
3
3
FT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Southampton
1
3
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
2
0
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Cordoba
Celta Vigo
1
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Sevilla FC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
SC Paderborn 07
0
3
FT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
0
2
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
TSG Hoffenheim
1
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Lille
1
1
FT
Game Details
Caen
Stade Rennes
0
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Lens
Stade de Reims
0
1
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Lorient
Guingamp
0
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Nantes
Montpellier
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Toulouse
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Cardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Reading
0
1
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Blackpool
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Brentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Watford
Huddersfield Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
4
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Chesterfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Sheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Coventry City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Barnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bury
Accrington Stanley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Exeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
3
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Newport County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
York City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Halifax
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dartford
AFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Chester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Torquay United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southport
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welling
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wrexham
Woking
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
Motherwell
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Livingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Queen of the South
4
2
FT
Game Details
Airdrie United
Stirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin City
Peterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Arbroath
Montrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona B
CD Sabadell
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Lugo
Real Valladolid
0
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Osasuna
1
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
AD Alcorcon
Girona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Santander
Mirandes
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tenerife
Albacete
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Lanciano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crotone
Ternana
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Frosinone
Brescia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Livorno
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Avellino
Pro Vercelli
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Trapani
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Spezia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vicenza
Latina
Postp
Game Details
Virtus Entella
Bari
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
3
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Heidenheimer SB
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Angers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90
AZ Alkmaar
0
2
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Excelsior
SC Heracles Almelo
1
1
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Oss
De Graafschap
3
2
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Guimaraes
0
3
LIVE 63'
Game Details
Braga
Estoril
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mordovia Saransk
FK Torpedo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Konyaspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
0
2
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Kasimpasa
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Ergotelis
2
0
FT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Giannina
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panetolikos
Olympiakos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Racing Genk
1
1
FT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge KSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse SK
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Vienna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Mjallby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Atvidabergs FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Odd Grenland
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Valerenga
1
2
LIVE 17'
Game Details
FC Thun
FC Sion Sitten
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Cliftonville
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crusaders
Glentoran
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
UNAM
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Pachuca
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Atlanta Silverbacks
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
All Boys
Santamarina
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Celaya
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Necaxa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Internacional
ESPN3 9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Paraná Clube
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Avaí
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Boyacá Chicó FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Fortaleza CE
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Unión Comercio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Melgar
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Simón
San Martin
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Zamora
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
5
0
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Vantforet Kofu
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bay United
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
Game Details
Free State Stars
Maritzburg Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria Univ
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Santos
Pumas Generalena
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Antigua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Guastatoya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Platense
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
African Nations Cup Table

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

Group A

South AfricaSouth Africa
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
AngolaAngola
MoroccoMorocco
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (7 Games)

LiverpoolLiverpool
Norwich CityNorwich City
5
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
FulhamFulham
2
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
ReadingReading
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Stoke CityStoke City
3
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
SunderlandSunderland
2
3
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Aston VillaAston Villa
2
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

GranadaGranada
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
BarcelonaBarcelona
3
2
FT
Game Details
GetafeGetafe
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
1
1
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
3
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
2
0
FT
Game Details
MainzMainz
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
0
0
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
2
0
FT
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
0
5
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

PalermoPalermo
LazioLazio
2
2
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
UdineseUdinese
4
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

SochauxSochaux
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
1
0
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
MontpellierMontpellier
3
2
FT
Game Details
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
ValenciennesValenciennes
1
1
FT
Game Details
BrestBrest
St EtienneSt Etienne
0
1
FT
Game Details
LorientLorient
TroyesTroyes
3
2
FT
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Derby CountyDerby County
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
1
1
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
2
2
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
BarnsleyBarnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Bristol CityBristol City
1
0
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
BurnleyBurnley
0
2
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Hull CityHull City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
4
0
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Cardiff CityCardiff City
1
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
StevenageStevenage
Postp
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Postp
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Postp
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Postp
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Postp
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
3
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Preston North EndPreston North End
Postp
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Postp
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Postp
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Exeter CityExeter City
Postp
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Postp
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Bradford CityBradford City
Postp
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
GillinghamGillingham
Postp
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Postp
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Postp
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
0
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (10 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
TamworthTamworth
Postp
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
DartfordDartford
Postp
Game Details
HydeHyde
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Postp
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
WrexhamWrexham
Postp
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
BarrowBarrow
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Luton TownLuton Town
Postp
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

St MirrenSt Mirren
Ross CountyRoss County
1
4
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
4
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
DundeeDundee
1
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
AberdeenAberdeen
3
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
DumbartonDumbarton
1
2
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Postp
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
LivingstonLivingston
2
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
FalkirkFalkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
East FifeEast Fife
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
ArbroathArbroath
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (4 Games)

Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Elgin CityElgin City
Postp
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
0
2
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
ClydeClyde
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

CD SabadellCD Sabadell
GironaGirona
4
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
3
0
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
VillarrealVillarreal
5
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

Stade LavalStade Laval
NantesNantes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

HeerenveenHeerenveen
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
0
1
FT
Game Details
NAC BredaNAC Breda
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
0
0
FT
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
4
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

FC PortoFC Porto
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

SivassporSivasspor
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
0
0
FT
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
2
2
FT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
KayserisporKayserispor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

OFI CreteOFI Crete
PanioniosPanionios
2
1
FT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
1
1
FT
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (6 Games)

KAA GentKAA Gent
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
0
0
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
4
0
FT
Game Details
Lierse SKLierse SK
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
0
0
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
2
6
FT
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
3
1
FT
Game Details
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
2
3
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
GlenavonGlenavon
3
1
FT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
3
1
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
BallymenaBallymena
5
1
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
LinfieldLinfield
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
CliftonvilleCliftonville
1
3
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (4 Games)

AmericaAmerica
AtlanteAtlante
4
0
FT
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
QueretaroQueretaro
1
1
FT
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
AtlasAtlas
1
0
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
MoreliaMorelia
1
2
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (6 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
LlanelliLlanelli
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bala TownBala Town
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Postp
Postponed - due to snow
Game Details
Bangor CityBangor City
Port TalbotPort Talbot
Postp
Postponed - due to safety concerns
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
NewtownNewtown
Postp
Postponed - due to safety reasons
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
Airbus UKAirbus UK
1
6
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
AberystwythAberystwyth
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

InternacionalInternacional
Passo FundoPasso Fundo
1
1
FT
Game Details
São José-POASão José-POA
PelotasPelotas
1
0
FT
Game Details
JuventudeJuventude
LajeadenseLajeadense
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (4 Games)

Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
1
1
FT
Game Details
AltamiraAltamira
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
0
1
FT
Game Details
VeracruzVeracruz
La PiedadLa Piedad
1
0
FT
Game Details
IrapuatoIrapuato
MéridaMérida
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (5 Games)

Group A

FlamengoFlamengo
QuissamaQuissama
2
0
FT
Game Details
FriburguenseFriburguense
BangúBangú
2
1
FT
Game Details
OlariaOlaria
Audax RioAudax Rio
0
0
FT
Game Details
ResendeResende
MadureiraMadureira
1
1
FT
Game Details
BoavistaBoavista
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
0
3
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (6 Games)

São PauloSão Paulo
MirassolMirassol
2
0
FT
Game Details
Uniao BarbarenseUniao Barbarense
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético SorocabaAtlético Sorocaba
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
1
2
FT
Game Details
LinenseLinense
Guarani SPGuarani SP
2
1
FT
Game Details
PenapolensePenapolense
ItuanoItuano
3
0
FT
Game Details
Sao BernardoSao Bernardo
Santos FCSantos FC
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (2 Games)

Dep. PetareDep. Petare
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
0
2
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
1
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

BolívarBolívar
La PazLa Paz
1
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
0
0
FT
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (3 Games)

UniversidadUniversidad
MalacatecoMalacateco
0
0
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
PetapaPetapa
1
0
FT
Game Details
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
MictlanMictlan
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (3 Games)

Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
VictoriaVictoria
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
Real EspanaReal Espana
2
2
FT
Game Details
MarathonMarathon
PlatensePlatense
3
0
FT
Game Details