Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
3
1
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
0
2
FT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
2
3
FT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
0
0
FT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
0
0
FT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
3
0
FT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
0
FT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
1
1
ESPN2 FT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
2
1
FT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
1
2
FT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
1
1
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
1
0
FT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
3
1
FT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
2
1
FT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
2
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
3
0
FT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
1
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
1
3
FT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1
4
FT
Game Details
Next

English FA Cup (2 Games)

ArsenalArsenal
Swansea CitySwansea City
1
0
ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
1
0
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (1 Game)

Coventry CityCoventry City
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (2 Games)

Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
MalagaMalaga
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

FiorentinaFiorentina
AS RomaAS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (1 Game)

Stade RennesStade Rennes
MontpellierMontpellier
2
0
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (7 Games)

Group 5

La PiedadLa Piedad
San LuisSan Luis
1
4
FT
Game Details

Group 2

U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
QueretaroQueretaro
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 1

AmericaAmerica
AltamiraAltamira
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

MoreliaMorelia
VeracruzVeracruz
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 3

IrapuatoIrapuato
AtlasAtlas
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group 4

MéridaMérida
UNAMUNAM
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 6

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
PachucaPachuca
1
2
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (5 Games)

AuroraAurora
Real PotosíReal Potosí
5
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
4
1
FT
Game Details
San JoséSan José
BloomingBlooming
2
0
FT
Game Details
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
WilstermannWilstermann
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
La PazLa Paz
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

BelenBelen
SaprissaSaprissa
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
HeredianoHerediano
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
LimonLimon
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
Postp
Postponed - now being played Thu, Jan 24
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
CartaginesCartagines
1
2
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
SantosSantos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sudamericano Sub-20 Table

Sudamericano Sub-20 (2 Games)

Group A

Brazil U20Brazil U20
VenezuelaVenezuela
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ecuador U20Ecuador U20
PerúPerú
2
1
FT
Game Details