Featured Matches
Previous
Germany
Argentina
ESPNDeportes Sep 3, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Czech Republic
United States
Sep 3, 2014 6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
England
Norway
Sep 3, 2014 7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Toronto FC
Sep 3, 2014 11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Sporting Kansas City
Sep 3, 2014 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chivas USA
Seattle Sounders FC
Sep 3, 2014 2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
0
3
FT
Game Details
Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Carlisle United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
York City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe
1
3
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Chesterfield
2
0
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Southend United
(3) 3
(2) 3
FT-Pens
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Leyton Orient
2
3
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Gillingham
0
1
FT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Portsmouth
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ballymena
Institute
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Linfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Coleraine
Crusaders
2
6
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballinamallard Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Glentoran
Portadown
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sp. Belgrano
Huracán
0
1
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Temperley
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
CR Vasco da Gama
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Goianiense
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Sampaio Correa-MA
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Joinville
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

English FA Cup (9 Games)

AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Southend United Southend United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Hull CityHull City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
4
1
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
0
2
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
FulhamFulham
1
2
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
0
1
FT
Game Details

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (1 Game)

Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Bradford CityBradford City
4
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Exeter CityExeter City
1
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (4 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Luton TownLuton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

Real MadridReal Madrid
ValenciaValencia
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

InternazionaleInternazionale
BolognaBologna
3
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (1 Game)

St EtienneSt Etienne
LilleLille
(7) 0
(6) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (5 Games)

Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
CliftonvilleCliftonville
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
GlenavonGlenavon
2
1
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
BallymenaBallymena
1
2
FT
Game Details
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
PortadownPortadown
Postp
Postponed - due to snow
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
1
5
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (4 Games)

Group 1

NecaxaNecaxa
Toros NezaToros Neza
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group 5

ChiapasChiapas
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
3
2
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 6

AtlanteAtlante
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sudamericano Sub-20 Table

Sudamericano Sub-20 (2 Games)

Group A

Paraguay U20Paraguay U20
Chile U20Chile U20
2
3
FT
Game Details
Colombia U20Colombia U20
BoliviaBolivia
6
0
FT
Game Details