Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
LIVE 74'
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 31'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
LIVE 74'
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 31'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 10'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE 31'
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (2 Games)

Manchester UnitedManchester United
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
1
FT
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
Manchester CityManchester City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Real BetisReal Betis
LevanteLevante
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
2
0
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
BarcelonaBarcelona
1
3
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

TorinoTorino
SienaSiena
3
2
FT
Game Details
CagliariCagliari
GenoaGenoa
2
1
FT
Game Details
CataniaCatania
AS RomaAS Roma
1
0
FT
Game Details
LazioLazio
AtalantaAtalanta
2
0
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
PalermoPalermo
3
0
FT
Game Details
ParmaParma
JuventusJuventus
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
FiorentinaFiorentina
3
1
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
AC MilanAC Milan
0
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
BastiaBastia
1
2
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
ValenciennesValenciennes
5
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
MarseilleMarseille
3
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (2 Games)

Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Coventry CityCoventry City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
WalsallWalsall
1
3
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

WokingWoking
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (8 Games)

HerculesHercules
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
GironaGirona
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
MirandesMirandes
1
1
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
2
0
FT
Game Details
HuescaHuesca
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
3
1
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
LugoLugo
0
1
FT
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
NumanciaNumancia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
MurciaMurcia
3
2
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (5 Games)

Gil VicenteGil Vicente
Rio AveRio Ave
0
1
FT
Game Details
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
MoreirenseMoreirense
5
0
FT
Game Details
OlhanenseOlhanense
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
0
2
FT
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
FC PortoFC Porto
2
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

GianninaGiannina
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
0
0
FT
Game Details
OFI CreteOFI Crete
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
2
0
FT
Game Details
PanioniosPanionios
VeriaVeria
1
1
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
AtromitosAtromitos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
PueblaPuebla
1
1
FT
Game Details
AtlanteAtlante
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
1
3
FT
Game Details

Liga Profesional Boliviana (6 Games)

The StrongestThe Strongest
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
1
2
FT
Game Details
La PazLa Paz
AuroraAurora
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
0
0
FT
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Real PotosíReal Potosí
1
1
FT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
BolívarBolívar
2
1
FT
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
San JoséSan José
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (6 Games)

PuntarenasPuntarenas
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
3
2
FT
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
CarmelitaCarmelita
2
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
HeredianoHerediano
1
0
FT
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
BelenBelen
0
0
FT
Game Details
CartaginesCartagines
LimonLimon
3
0
FT
Game Details
Sudamericano Sub-20 Table

Sudamericano Sub-20 (2 Games)

Group A

Chile U20Chile U20
Colombia U20Colombia U20
2
1
FT
Game Details
Argentina U20Argentina U20
BoliviaBolivia
2
2
FT
Game Details