Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
Jul 25, 2014 1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
Jul 25, 2014 12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
Jul 25, 2014 2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
Jul 25, 2014 9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
Jul 25, 2014 12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
Jul 25, 2014 6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
Jul 25, 2014 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
3
1
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Next
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Celta VigoCelta Vigo
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
3
1
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
4
3
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
EspanyolEspanyol
4
0
FT
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

UdineseUdinese
InternazionaleInternazionale
3
0
FT
Game Details
AC MilanAC Milan
SienaSiena
2
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
AtalantaAtalanta
1
0
FT
Game Details
FiorentinaFiorentina
US PescaraUS Pescara
0
2
FT
Game Details
GenoaGenoa
BolognaBologna
2
0
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
SampdoriaSampdoria
1
2
FT
Game Details
ParmaParma
PalermoPalermo
2
1
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
AS RomaAS Roma
4
1
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (2 Games)

Swansea CitySwansea City
ArsenalArsenal
2
2
ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
LiverpoolLiverpool
1
2
ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (7 Games)

GironaGirona
AlmeriaAlmeria
0
1
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
HerculesHercules
2
1
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
3
2
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
0
0
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
CordobaCordoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
Las PalmasLas Palmas
3
0
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
HuescaHuesca
1
1
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de France (15 Games)

Bourg-PeronnasBourg-Peronnas
MontpellierMontpellier
1
2
FT
Game Details
MuretMuret
Fontenay FootFontenay Foot
0
2
FT
Game Details
CaenCaen
St EtienneSt Etienne
2
3
FT
Game Details
ChateaurouxChateauroux
BordeauxBordeaux
2
3
FT
Game Details
EpinalEpinal
LyonLyon
(4) 3
(2) 3
FT-Pens
Game Details
LensLens
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
1
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
GuingampGuingamp
2
1
FT
Game Details
MetzMetz
NiceNice
2
3
FT
Game Details
MeauxMeaux
Le PortelLe Portel
1
0
FT
Game Details
Avenir Foot LozereAvenir Foot Lozere
ArlesArles
2
0
FT
Game Details
PontarlierPontarlier
SedanSedan
1
2
FT
Game Details
LuconLucon
BrestBrest
(2) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bastia CABastia CA
BastiaBastia
2
0
FT
Game Details
DieppeDieppe
NantesNantes
2
3
FT
Game Details
ArrasArras
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
3
4
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

MaritimoMaritimo
Beira MarBeira Mar
1
1
FT
Game Details
BragaBraga
MoreirenseMoreirense
1
0
FT
Game Details
EstorilEstoril
BenficaBenfica
1
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
PanioniosPanionios
2
1
FT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
KerkyraKerkyra
2
0
FT
Game Details
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
1
4
FT
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
VeriaVeria
3
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (3 Games)

UNAMUNAM
AtlasAtlas
1
1
FT
Game Details
PueblaPuebla
TijuanaTijuana
1
2
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
TolucaToluca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
0
1
FT
Game Details
U. de G.U. de G.
Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
3
0
FT
Game Details
La PiedadLa Piedad
CelayaCelaya
3
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
0
2
FT
Game Details