UEFA Europa League
Previous
Shakhter Karagandy
Shirak
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
Pyunik
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Mika Ashtarak
RNK Split
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
FC Daugava
Víkingur Gøta
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Laci
Rudar Velenje
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK Ekranas
Crusaders
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
FC Honka
Sillamae Kalev
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Lovcen
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
FK Buducnost Podgorica
SS Folgore Falciano
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
FK Turnovo
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
UE Sant Julia
Cukaricki Belgrade
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
FK Jelgava
Rosenborg
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Kalju
Fram Reykjavik
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Haugesund
Airbus UK
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Inter Baku
FC Tiraspol
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 3
Game Details
FK Atlantas
FC 03 Differdange
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Daugava Riga
Aberdeen
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
Shkëndija 79
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CS Fola Esch
IFK Goteborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
VPS Vaasa
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Tromso
Tartu FC Santos
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Sioni Bolnisi
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
Hibernians
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
FK Kukesi
Kairat Almaty
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Birkirkara
Diosgyor VTK
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
Postp
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Bangor City
Stjarnan
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Aberystwyth Town
Derry City
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
IF Fuglafjørdur
MyPa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Sligo
Banga
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
College Europa
FC Vaduz
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
NK Koper
Celik
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Libertas Borgo Maggiore
Botev Plovdiv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Sliema Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
FK Qabala
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Metalurg
UE Santa Coloma
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Dundalk
Jeunesse Esch
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Glenavon
FH Hafnarfjordur
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Next
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (3 Games)

ChelseaChelsea
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
0
1
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
SunderlandSunderland
3
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
EvertonEverton
1
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

TamworthTamworth
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
DundeeDundee
1
0
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
Dundee UnitedDundee United
2
2
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
MotherwellMotherwell
1
0
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
KilmarnockKilmarnock
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Postp
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
LivingstonLivingston
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
DumbartonDumbarton
0
3
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
StranraerStranraer
2
3
FT
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
1
0
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
1
5
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
RangersRangers
1
3
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
PeterheadPeterhead
0
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
ClydeClyde
4
1
FT
Game Details