Featured Matches
Previous
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
2
1
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
1
0
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
3
3
FT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Southampton
1
3
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
3
6
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
3
0
FT
Game Details
Cordoba
Celta Vigo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
2
1
LIVE 61'
Game Details
Espanyol
Sevilla FC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
SC Paderborn 07
0
3
FT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
0
2
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
TSG Hoffenheim
1
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
1
0
LIVE 69'
Game Details
AS Monaco
Lille
1
1
FT
Game Details
Caen
Stade Rennes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lens
Stade de Reims
4
2
FT
Game Details
Lorient
Guingamp
4
0
FT
Game Details
Nantes
Montpellier
1
0
FT
Game Details
Toulouse
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Cardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Reading
0
1
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Blackpool
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Brentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Watford
Huddersfield Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
4
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Chesterfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Sheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Coventry City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Barnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bury
Accrington Stanley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Exeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
3
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Newport County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
York City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Halifax
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dartford
AFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Chester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Torquay United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southport
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welling
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wrexham
Woking
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
Motherwell
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Livingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Queen of the South
4
2
FT
Game Details
Airdrie United
Stirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin City
Peterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Arbroath
Montrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona B
CD Sabadell
3
1
FT
Game Details
Lugo
Real Valladolid
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Osasuna
1
1
FT
Game Details
AD Alcorcon
Girona
1
2
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Racing Santander
Mirandes
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tenerife
Albacete
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Lanciano
3
2
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Crotone
Ternana
0
2
LIVE 84'
Game Details
Frosinone
Brescia
1
0
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Livorno
Carpi
1
1
LIVE 89'
Game Details
US Avellino
Pro Vercelli
1
0
LIVE 89'
Game Details
US Pescara
Trapani
0
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Varese
Spezia
2
1
FT
Game Details
Vicenza
Latina
Postp
Game Details
Virtus Entella
Bari
0
2
LIVE 89'
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
3
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Heidenheimer SB
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Angers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90
AZ Alkmaar
1
3
FT
Game Details
Excelsior
SC Heracles Almelo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
2
0
LIVE 75'
Game Details
FC Oss
De Graafschap
3
2
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Guimaraes
0
3
FT
Game Details
Braga
Estoril
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Mordovia Saransk
FK Torpedo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Konyaspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
0
2
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Kasimpasa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Ergotelis
2
0
FT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Giannina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Panetolikos
Olympiakos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Racing Genk
1
1
FT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
2
2
FT
Game Details
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge KSV
4
0
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse SK
2
0
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Vienna
2
1
FT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
SV Josko Ried
2
2
FT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Mjallby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Atvidabergs FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Odd Grenland
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Valerenga
4
3
FT
Game Details
FC Thun
FC Sion Sitten
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Cliftonville
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crusaders
Glentoran
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
UNAM
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Pachuca
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Atlanta Silverbacks
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
0
0
LIVE 4'
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
0
1
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Santamarina
0
0
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Celaya
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Necaxa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Internacional
ESPN3 9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Náutico
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
América RN
Paraná Clube
1
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Bragantino
ABC
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Avaí
0
2
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Ceará
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
4
0
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
3
4
FT
Game Details
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
0
0
LIVE 5'
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Boyacá Chicó FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Fortaleza CE
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Unión Comercio
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Melgar
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Simón
San Martin
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Zamora
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
5
0
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Vantforet Kofu
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bay United
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
Game Details
Free State Stars
Maritzburg Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria Univ
0
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Pumas Generalena
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Antigua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Guastatoya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Platense
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (7 Games)

West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
FulhamFulham
1
2
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Stoke CityStoke City
3
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Aston VillaAston Villa
2
2
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
ReadingReading
3
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Norwich CityNorwich City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Manchester UnitedManchester United
0
4
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
ArsenalArsenal
1
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (12 Games)

WatfordWatford
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
3
4
FT
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Cardiff CityCardiff City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
3
0
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Hull CityHull City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
0
3
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
6
1
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Bristol CityBristol City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
BarnsleyBarnsley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
BurnleyBurnley
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Swindon TownSwindon Town
PortsmouthPortsmouth
5
0
FT
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
0
0
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Preston North EndPreston North End
0
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
StevenageStevenage
1
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
3
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
GillinghamGillingham
0
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
ChesterfieldChesterfield
1
0
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Bradford CityBradford City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
3
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
2
3
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Exeter CityExeter City
0
1
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
WrexhamWrexham
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
0
3
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Luton TownLuton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Braintree TownBraintree Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
DartfordDartford
2
2
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
BarrowBarrow
0
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Lincoln CityLincoln City
1
1
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
Stockport CountyStockport County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Hereford UnitedHereford United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
SouthportSouthport
2
2
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
0
5
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ColeraineColeraine
GlentoranGlentoran
1
1
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
PortadownPortadown
1
0
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
GlenavonGlenavon
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
BallymenaBallymena
Postp
Postponed - due to bad weather
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3
1
FT
Game Details
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (4 Games)

Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
Airbus UKAirbus UK
4
1
FT
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
AberystwythAberystwyth
3
1
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
Afan LidoAfan Lido
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
Bangor CityBangor City
4
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
2
1
FT
Game Details