Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (8 Games)

SunderlandSunderland
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aston VillaAston Villa
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Swansea CitySwansea City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
Manchester CityManchester City
3
4
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
SouthamptonSouthampton
3
3
FT
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
7
3
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
BarrowBarrow
4
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (12 Games)

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
0
FT
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
4
2
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Leicester CityLeicester City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
MillwallMillwall
1
0
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Derby CountyDerby County
1
1
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
BlackpoolBlackpool
4
2
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
2
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
WatfordWatford
1
3
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Crawley TownCrawley Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
BuryBury
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Postp
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
WalsallWalsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
3
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
2
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
0
3
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
BrentfordBrentford
0
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Notts CountyNotts County
Postp
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
1
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Oxford UnitedOxford United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Postp
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
RochdaleRochdale
2
4
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Southend United Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Postp
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
MorecambeMorecambe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Port ValePort Vale
2
3
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
BarnetBarnet
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
York CityYork City
0
0
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Postp
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
4
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

Hereford UnitedHereford United
Newport CountyNewport County
Postp
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
WokingWoking
Postp
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
GatesheadGateshead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Postp
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Postp
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Postp
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
HydeHyde
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
2
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
TamworthTamworth
2
2
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Postp
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

DundeeDundee
AberdeenAberdeen
1
3
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
CelticCeltic
1
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
KilmarnockKilmarnock
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
Postp
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
1
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
DumbartonDumbarton
3
4
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
4
2
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
East FifeEast Fife
3
2
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
1
3
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Brechin CityBrechin City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Queen's ParkQueen's Park
RangersRangers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Elgin CityElgin City
2
0
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
3
2
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
2
0
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
CrusadersCrusaders
1
3
FT
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
3
3
FT
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
2
0
FT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
LinfieldLinfield
0
3
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
5
0
FT
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
ColeraineColeraine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

LlanelliLlanelli
CarmarthenCarmarthen
4
2
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
Afan LidoAfan Lido
6
1
FT
Game Details