Featured Matches
Previous
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Celta Vigo
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Sevilla FC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
SC Paderborn 07
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Lille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Caen
Stade Rennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Guingamp
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Montpellier
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Ipswich Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Halifax
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gateshead
Chester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Torquay United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southport
Barnet
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wrexham
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Motherwell
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Livingston
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rangers
Queen of the South
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Airdrie United
Stirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brechin City
Peterhead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Montrose
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
CD Sabadell
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lugo
Real Valladolid
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Osasuna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AD Alcorcon
Girona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Santander
Mirandes
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tenerife
Albacete
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Lanciano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crotone
Ternana
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Frosinone
Brescia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Livorno
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Avellino
Pro Vercelli
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Trapani
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Spezia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vicenza
Latina
Postp
Game Details
Virtus Entella
Bari
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
3
LIVE 76'
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Heidenheimer SB
1
1
LIVE 79'
Game Details
Tours
Angers
1
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90
AZ Alkmaar
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Excelsior
SC Heracles Almelo
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Oss
De Graafschap
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Guimaraes
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Braga
Estoril
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mordovia Saransk
FK Torpedo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscow
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Konyaspor
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Kasimpasa
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Ergotelis
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Giannina
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panetolikos
Olympiakos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Racing Genk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge KSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse SK
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Vienna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Mjallby
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Atvidabergs FF
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Odd Grenland
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Valerenga
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Thun
FC Sion Sitten
3:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Cliftonville
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crusaders
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
UNAM
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Pachuca
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Atlanta Silverbacks
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Santamarina
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Celaya
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Necaxa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Internacional
ESPN3 9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Paraná Clube
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Avaí
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Boyacá Chicó FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Fortaleza CE
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Unión Comercio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Melgar
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Simón
San Martin
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Zamora
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Vantforet Kofu
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bay United
Orlando Pirates
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Free State Stars
Maritzburg Utd
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria Univ
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Pumas Generalena
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Antigua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Guastatoya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Platense
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

International Friendly (1 Game)

South AfricaSouth Africa
MalawiMalawi
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (8 Games)

Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
ArsenalArsenal
0
1
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
ReadingReading
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
SunderlandSunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
Stoke CityStoke City
0
0
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Norwich CityNorwich City
2
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
EvertonEverton
1
2
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
FulhamFulham
4
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (5 Games)

Real BetisReal Betis
MallorcaMallorca
1
2
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
BarcelonaBarcelona
1
3
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
Real MadridReal Madrid
3
2
FT
Game Details
OsasunaOsasuna
GranadaGranada
1
2
FT
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
0
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

InternazionaleInternazionale
GenoaGenoa
1
1
FT
Game Details
AtalantaAtalanta
UdineseUdinese
1
1
FT
Game Details
BolognaBologna
ParmaParma
1
2
FT
Game Details
PalermoPalermo
FiorentinaFiorentina
0
3
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
LazioLazio
0
1
FT
Game Details
SienaSiena
NapoliNapoli
0
2
FT
Game Details
TorinoTorino
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
2
0
FT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
AC MilanAC Milan
4
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

LilleLille
MontpellierMontpellier
4
1
FT
Game Details
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
4
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
4
2
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
TroyesTroyes
0
0
FT
Game Details
LorientLorient
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
2
2
FT
Game Details
LyonLyon
NiceNice
3
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (10 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
BurnleyBurnley
2
2
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Postp
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Bristol CityBristol City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Cardiff CityCardiff City
0
1
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
BarnsleyBarnsley
1
2
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
5
4
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (10 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
StevenageStevenage
Postp
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Preston North EndPreston North End
1
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Postp
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Postp
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Postp
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Postp
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Postp
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
4
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (9 Games)

MorecambeMorecambe
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Postp
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Postp
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Postp
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Postp
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Exeter CityExeter City
Postp
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Bradford CityBradford City
Postp
Game Details
York CityYork City
GillinghamGillingham
Postp
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Luton TownLuton Town
Postp
Game Details
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
BarrowBarrow
Postp
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Postp
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Postp
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Stockport CountyStockport County
Postp
Game Details
HydeHyde
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Postp
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
DartfordDartford
5
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Postp
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Postp
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
SouthportSouthport
Postp
Game Details
WokingWoking
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Postp
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (3 Games)

AberdeenAberdeen
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
2
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
Ross CountyRoss County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
DundeeDundee
4
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (3 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
FalkirkFalkirk
1
4
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
LivingstonLivingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (3 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Postp
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
3
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (4 Games)

Elgin CityElgin City
RangersRangers
2
6
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
PeterheadPeterhead
1
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (8 Games)

Barcelona BBarcelona B
GironaGirona
4
4
FT
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
0
2
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
LugoLugo
0
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
1
1
FT
Game Details
HerculesHercules
NumanciaNumancia
1
3
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
MirandesMirandes
2
0
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
MurciaMurcia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
HuescaHuesca
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

Le MansLe Mans
AS MonacoAS Monaco
2
3
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

HeerenveenHeerenveen
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
2
1
FT
Game Details
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
2
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
1
1
FT
Game Details
NAC BredaNAC Breda
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
1
6
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
Almere CityAlmere City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

KasimpasaKasimpasa
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
0
2
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
KarabuksporKarabukspor
1
3
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
2
2
FT
Game Details
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
0
2
FT
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
1
2
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
Lierse SKLierse SK
2
2
FT
Game Details
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ColeraineColeraine
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
LinfieldLinfield
2
2
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
CliftonvilleCliftonville
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
GlenavonGlenavon
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
BallymenaBallymena
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
PortadownPortadown
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

Bala TownBala Town
Bangor CityBangor City
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
NewtownNewtown
2
5
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
1
2
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

AlajuelenseAlajuelense
HeredianoHerediano
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2Alajuelense
Game Details