UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

English FA Cup (4 Games)

BarrowBarrow
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Bradford CityBradford City
4
2
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
2
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
MillwallMillwall
2
2
FT
Game Details

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (1 Game)

BuryBury
Preston North EndPreston North End
(4) 3
(5) 3
FT-Pens
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (2 Games)

Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (2 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
3
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
StranraerStranraer
0
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (1 Game)

RangersRangers
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
3
0
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

EibarEibar
MalagaMalaga
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

InternazionaleInternazionale
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
2
0
FT
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (4 Games)

KarlsruheKarlsruhe
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
0
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
MainzMainz
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
2
ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Game Details
OFC Kickers 1901OFC Kickers 1901
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
AmazuluAmazulu
2
0
FT
Game Details
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
1
1
FT
Game Details