UEFA Europa League
Previous
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Aalesund
Molde
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Limerick FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bray
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
St Patricks
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Dundalk
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
DC United
3:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Inti Gas Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
León de Huánuco
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Mushuc Runa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Boston Breakers
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

FIFA Club World Cup (1 Game)

Al AhlyAl Ahly
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
1
FT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (1 Game)

Swansea CitySwansea City
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
1
0
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (2 Games)

Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
1
ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Postp
Game Details

Scottish Cup (3 Games)

DumbartonDumbarton
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
CelticCeltic
0
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (5 Games)

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
EibarEibar
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
0
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
GetafeGetafe
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
Real MadridReal Madrid
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (2 Games)

ParmaParma
CataniaCatania
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
CagliariCagliari
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
2
0
FT
Game Details
BrestBrest
MontpellierMontpellier
1
2
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
TroyesTroyes
2
0
FT
Game Details
LorientLorient
SochauxSochaux
2
0
FT
Game Details
LyonLyon
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
1
1
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
MarseilleMarseille
1
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

São PauloSão Paulo
TigreTigre
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
MillonariosMillonarios
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details