Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
LIVE 64'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1
0
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
LIVE 90' +5'
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
0
0
LIVE 2'
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
4
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
LIVE 84'
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

FIFA Club World Cup (1 Game)

Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai
3
2
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

NiceNice
Stade RennesStade Rennes
1
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
0
4
FT
Game Details
LilleLille
ToulouseToulouse
2
0
FT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (2 Games)

Bradford CityBradford City
ArsenalArsenal
(3) 1
(2) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
Aston VillaAston Villa
1
4
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (4 Games)

BarrowBarrow
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Postp
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Postp
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
BuryBury
(3) 1
(2) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (2 Games)

Newport CountyNewport County
Luton TownLuton Town
5
2
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Postp
Game Details

Scottish Cup (3 Games)

Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Turriff UnitedTurriff United
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Ross CountyRoss County
2
1
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
AberdeenAberdeen
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (1 Game)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (2 Games)

ClydeClyde
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

OsasunaOsasuna
ValenciaValencia
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

AS RomaAS Roma
AtalantaAtalanta
3
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
NiortNiort
4
2
FT
Game Details
CaenCaen
AS MonacoAS Monaco
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC IstresFC Istres
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
3
0
FT
Game Details
GuingampGuingamp
ArlesArles
0
0
FT
Game Details
Le MansLe Mans
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
1
0
FT
Game Details
NimesNimes
ChateaurouxChateauroux
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
AngersAngers
1
4
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
LensLens
0
0
FT
Game Details