Featured Matches
Previous
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
1
2
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
3
3
FT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Southampton
1
3
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
1
2
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cordoba
Celta Vigo
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Sevilla FC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
SC Paderborn 07
0
3
FT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
0
2
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
TSG Hoffenheim
1
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Lille
1
1
FT
Game Details
Caen
Stade Rennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Guingamp
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Montpellier
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Cardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Reading
0
1
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Blackpool
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Brentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Watford
Huddersfield Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
4
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Chesterfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Sheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Coventry City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Barnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bury
Accrington Stanley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Exeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
3
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Newport County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
York City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Halifax
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dartford
AFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Chester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Torquay United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southport
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welling
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wrexham
Woking
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
Motherwell
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Livingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Queen of the South
4
2
FT
Game Details
Airdrie United
Stirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin City
Peterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Arbroath
Montrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona B
CD Sabadell
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Lugo
Real Valladolid
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Osasuna
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
AD Alcorcon
Girona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Santander
Mirandes
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tenerife
Albacete
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Lanciano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crotone
Ternana
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Frosinone
Brescia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Livorno
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Avellino
Pro Vercelli
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Trapani
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Spezia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vicenza
Latina
Postp
Game Details
Virtus Entella
Bari
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
3
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Heidenheimer SB
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Angers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
2
2
LIVE 69'
Game Details
Dordrecht '90
AZ Alkmaar
0
1
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Excelsior
SC Heracles Almelo
0
1
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Oss
De Graafschap
3
2
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Guimaraes
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Braga
Estoril
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mordovia Saransk
FK Torpedo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Konyaspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Kasimpasa
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Ergotelis
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Giannina
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panetolikos
Olympiakos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Racing Genk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge KSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse SK
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Vienna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Mjallby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Atvidabergs FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Odd Grenland
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
2
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Valerenga
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Thun
FC Sion Sitten
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Cliftonville
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crusaders
Glentoran
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
UNAM
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Pachuca
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Atlanta Silverbacks
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Santamarina
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Celaya
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Necaxa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Internacional
ESPN3 9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Paraná Clube
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Avaí
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Boyacá Chicó FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Fortaleza CE
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Unión Comercio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Melgar
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Simón
San Martin
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Zamora
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
5
0
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Vantforet Kofu
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bay United
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
Game Details
Free State Stars
Maritzburg Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria Univ
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Pumas Generalena
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Antigua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Guastatoya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Platense
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

FIFA Club World Cup (1 Game)

Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai
MonterreyMonterrey
1
3
FT
Game Details
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (6 Games)

ArsenalArsenal
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
Aston VillaAston Villa
Stoke CityStoke City
0
0
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
ReadingReading
1
0
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
ChelseaChelsea
1
3
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
Norwich CityNorwich City
3
4
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Real SociedadReal Sociedad
GetafeGetafe
1
1
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
GranadaGranada
4
0
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Real MadridReal Madrid
2
3
FT
Game Details
OsasunaOsasuna
ValenciaValencia
0
1
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
2
FT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
2
0
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
1
0
FT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Schalke 04Schalke 04
3
1
FT
Game Details
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
4
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

AtalantaAtalanta
ParmaParma
2
1
FT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
FiorentinaFiorentina
4
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
4
0
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
ValenciennesValenciennes
1
1
FT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
3
0
FT
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
LilleLille
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
BrestBrest
2
2
FT
Game Details
TroyesTroyes
NiceNice
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Derby CountyDerby County
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
2
2
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
BlackpoolBlackpool
2
2
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
MillwallMillwall
3
0
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
BarnsleyBarnsley
2
2
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
BurnleyBurnley
2
0
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
2
3
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Bristol CityBristol City
2
3
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Hull CityHull City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
1
0
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
3
2
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
WalsallWalsall
5
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
StevenageStevenage
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
3
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
PortsmouthPortsmouth
2
2
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Notts CountyNotts County
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

BarnetBarnet
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Southend United Southend United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
York CityYork City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
ChesterfieldChesterfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Exeter CityExeter City
2
3
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
GillinghamGillingham
1
2
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
MorecambeMorecambe
2
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
GatesheadGateshead
3
0
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
4
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
TamworthTamworth
2
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Newport CountyNewport County
3
2
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
1
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Braintree TownBraintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
0
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
6
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

KilmarnockKilmarnock
CelticCeltic
1
3
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
AberdeenAberdeen
2
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
HibernianHibernian
3
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Ross CountyRoss County
3
2
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
FalkirkFalkirk
Postp
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Postp
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
DumbartonDumbarton
Postp
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
3
3
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Postp
Game Details
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Postp
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
StranraerStranraer
Postp
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
3
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
PeterheadPeterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
MontroseMontrose
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
ClydeClyde
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

AlmeriaAlmeria
LugoLugo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona BBarcelona B
ElcheElche
1
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
NumanciaNumancia
5
1
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
HuescaHuesca
4
0
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
MurciaMurcia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

BresciaBrescia
RegginaReggina
2
2
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
LancianoLanciano
0
0
FT
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
3
0
FT
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
AscoliAscoli
3
1
FT
Game Details
NovaraNovara
PadovaPadova
3
1
FT
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
BariBari
3
2
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
3
2
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
LivornoLivorno
3
3
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
0
3
FT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
0
1
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de France (10 Games)

Reims Ste-AnneReims Ste-Anne
CaenCaen
0
5
FT
Game Details
St-AmandSt-Amand
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
1
3
FT
Game Details
LimonestLimonest
ArlesArles
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS MonacoAS Monaco
Bourg-PeronnasBourg-Peronnas
0
0
FT-Pens
Bourg- Peronnas win 7-6 on penalties
Game Details
ArrasArras
AngersAngers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bordeaux StadeBordeaux Stade
NiortNiort
1
0
FT
Game Details
TarbesTarbes
NimesNimes
0
5
FT
Game Details
AurillacAurillac
FC IstresFC Istres
0
1
FT
Game Details
EvreuxEvreux
Le MansLe Mans
0
1
FT
Game Details
MondevilleMondeville
ChateaurouxChateauroux
0
1
FT
After Extra-Time
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
2
0
FT
Game Details
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
1
1
FT
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
FC GroningenFC Groningen
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

FC PortoFC Porto
MoreirenseMoreirense
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
0
2
FT
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
0
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
Postp
Game Details
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

KasimpasaKasimpasa
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
2
2
FT
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
KarabuksporKarabukspor
0
2
FT
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
OrdusporOrduspor
1
0
FT
Game Details
SivassporSivasspor
GalatasarayGalatasaray
1
3
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

KerkyraKerkyra
GianninaGiannina
0
2
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
LevadiakosLevadiakos
1
0
FT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
OFI CreteOFI Crete
3
2
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
AnderlechtAnderlecht
0
5
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
1
1
FT
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
0
2
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
1
2
FT
Game Details
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
0
3
FT
Game Details
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
3
6
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Randers FCRanders FC
EsbjergEsbjerg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
LinfieldLinfield
1
3
FT
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
PortadownPortadown
1
2
FT
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
ColeraineColeraine
3
1
FT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
3
0
FT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
4
1
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
CrusadersCrusaders
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
1
3
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
0
3
FT
Game Details
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
1
0
FT
Game Details
LanúsLanús
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (4 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
San CarlosSan Carlos
0
1
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
1
1
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
PlatensePlatense
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
AtlantaAtlanta
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (5 Games)

FénixFénix
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
1
1
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
LujánLuján
0
1
FT
Game Details
LamadridLamadrid
LaferrereLaferrere
0
2
FT
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
San MiguelSan Miguel
0
1
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Huracán Huracán
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

Fénix Fénix
River PlateRiver Plate
2
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
CerroCerro
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
1
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (6 Games)

Mineros BMineros B
Monagas BMonagas B
4
3
FT
Game Details
UCV FCUCV FC
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
2
3
FT
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
1
0
FT
Game Details
Policía de LaraPolicía de Lara
CD San AntonioCD San Antonio
2
0
FT
Game Details
U. Los AndesU. Los Andes
Táchira BTáchira B
4
3
FT
Game Details
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
0
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
0
2
FT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
Sydney FCSydney FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (3 Games)

Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
1
1
FT
Game Details
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
Chippa UnitedChippa United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Silver StarsSilver Stars
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
6
4
FT
Game Details

Primera División de El Salvador (1 Game)

MetapanMetapan
AguilaAguila
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

ComunicacionesComunicaciones
MalacatecoMalacateco
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details