Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

FIFA Club World Cup (1 Game)

Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Auckland CityAuckland City
1
0
FT
Game Details
UEFA Europa League Table

UEFA Europa League (23 Games)

Group A

UdineseUdinese
LiverpoolLiverpool
0
1
FT
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

AELAEL
MarseilleMarseille
3
0
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group D

BordeauxBordeaux
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
2
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
Club BruggeClub Brugge
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
1
1
FT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
MoldeMolde
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
AIKAIK
4
0
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group G

Racing GenkRacing Genk
FC BaselFC Basel
0
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details

Group H

InternazionaleInternazionale
NeftchiNeftchi
2
2
FT
Game Details
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group I

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
0
0
FT
Game Details
LyonLyon
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group J

NK MariborNK Maribor
LazioLazio
1
4
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group K

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
RosenborgRosenborg
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group L

LevanteLevante
Hannover 96Hannover 96
2
2
FT
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
3
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (3 Games)

Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)
(4) 0
(3) 0
FT
Game Details
Racing (O)Racing (O)
Villa MitreVilla Mitre
2
0
FT
Game Details
Juventud AntonianaJuventud Antoniana
Ctral. Córdoba SECtral. Córdoba SE
3
0
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group B

La EquidadLa Equidad
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
1
2
FT
Game Details
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
1
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

HerediaHeredia
MunicipalMunicipal
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details