Featured Matches
Previous
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Banfield
Postp
Game Details
Rosario Central
Quilmes
Postp
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

Group A

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
1
1
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
FC PortoFC Porto
2
1
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details

Group B

MontpellierMontpellier
Schalke 04Schalke 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
ArsenalArsenal
2
1
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details

Group C

AC MilanAC Milan
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
0
1
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
AnderlechtAnderlecht
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group D

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Manchester CityManchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
4
1
FT
Game Details

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (7 Games)

Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Oxford UnitedOxford United
(1) 1
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Bradford CityBradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
(5) 1
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
BuryBury
Preston North EndPreston North End
Postp
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
(4) 1
(1) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
BrentfordBrentford
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
2
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
BarrowBarrow
1
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
WrexhamWrexham
Postp
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
2
4
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Postp
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
WokingWoking
0
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
HydeHyde
3
2
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
DartfordDartford
1
0
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Postp
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Postp
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
SouthportSouthport
Postp
Game Details

Scottish Cup (2 Games)

DumbartonDumbarton
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

CataniaCatania
CittadellaCittadella
3
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
TemperleyTemperley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
AtlantaAtlanta
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Rosario CentralRosario Central
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
2
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (4 Games)

Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
Silver StarsSilver Stars
0
1
FT
Game Details
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
1
1
FT
Game Details