Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
5
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2
3
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
FT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
4
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
4
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
1
6
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
1
2
FT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
0
5
FT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
4
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
2
3
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
3
3
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
3
FT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
3
1
FT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
1
3
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (8 Games)

West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
ChelseaChelsea
3
1
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
ArsenalArsenal
Swansea CitySwansea City
0
2
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
0
3
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
SouthamptonSouthampton
1
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
EvertonEverton
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Aston VillaAston Villa
1
1
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Stoke CityStoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
Manchester UnitedManchester United
3
4
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

GetafeGetafe
MalagaMalaga
1
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
2
5
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
5
1
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
2
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
NurnbergNurnberg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
MainzMainz
Hannover 96Hannover 96
2
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

JuventusJuventus
TorinoTorino
3
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

LyonLyon
MontpellierMontpellier
1
0
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
SochauxSochaux
2
2
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
1
1
FT
Game Details
LilleLille
BastiaBastia
0
0
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
1
0
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (16 Games)

Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
Hastings UtdHastings Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Oxford UnitedOxford United
3
3
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Postp
Game Details
BuryBury
Southend United Southend United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
1
3
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
MorecambeMorecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
ChelmsfordChelmsford
3
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Dorchester TownDorchester Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
GillinghamGillingham
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Port ValePort Vale
2
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (9 Games)

Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
4
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
1
4
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Hull CityHull City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
BlackpoolBlackpool
1
4
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
BarnsleyBarnsley
4
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Derby CountyDerby County
4
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (3 Games)

RochdaleRochdale
York CityYork City
2
3
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
1
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

Newport CountyNewport County
GatesheadGateshead
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
WokingWoking
7
0
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
WrexhamWrexham
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
SouthportSouthport
3
4
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
DartfordDartford
3
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Postp
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Postp
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Postp
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
BarrowBarrow
Postp
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Postp
Game Details

Scottish Cup (14 Games)

Ross CountyRoss County
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
3
FT
Game Details
AberdeenAberdeen
MotherwellMotherwell
1
1
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
ArbroathArbroath
1
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Postp
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
2
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
DundeeDundee
0
2
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
DeveronvaleDeveronvale
2
1
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
FalkirkFalkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
5
FT
Game Details
Turriff UnitedTurriff United
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
MontroseMontrose
1
4
FT
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Elgin CityElgin City
Postp
Game Details
RangersRangers
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Postp
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (3 Games)

CordobaCordoba
XerezXerez
0
0
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
Barcelona BBarcelona B
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (10 Games)

BariBari
SassuoloSassuolo
3
3
FT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
2
0
FT
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
SpeziaSpezia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
CittadellaCittadella
1
1
FT
Game Details
LancianoLanciano
CesenaCesena
3
3
FT
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
GrossetoGrosseto
4
0
FT
Game Details
ModenaModena
NovaraNovara
1
0
FT
Game Details
PadovaPadova
AscoliAscoli
1
1
FT
Game Details
VareseVarese
TernanaTernana
1
0
FT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
VicenzaVicenza
2
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
2
1
FT
Game Details
St PauliSt Pauli
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (2 Games)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
Clermont FootClermont Foot
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
CaenCaen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
2
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
HeerenveenHeerenveen
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
3
1
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
3
0
FT
Game Details
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Postp
Game Details
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
1
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

KarabuksporKarabukspor
ElazigsporElazigspor
0
1
FT
Game Details
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
BursasporBursaspor
2
2
FT
Game Details
OrdusporOrduspor
BesiktasBesiktas
1
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
AtromitosAtromitos
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
1
1
FT
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
PlataniasPlatanias
2
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (6 Games)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
2
1
FT
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lierse SKLierse SK
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
0
3
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
KAA GentKAA Gent
1
1
FT
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
2
0
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
0
0
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
2
2
FT
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
4
3
FT
Game Details
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
3
1
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
3
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Odense BKOdense BK
EsbjergEsbjerg
3
0
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC BaselFC Basel
St GallenSt Gallen
1
0
FT
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
0
0
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

ColeraineColeraine
GlenavonGlenavon
0
2
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
2
1
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
BallymenaBallymena
1
0
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
LinfieldLinfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3
3
FT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
3
1
ESPN, ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (4 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
2
1
FT
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
Bala TownBala Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bangor CityBangor City
T.N.S.T.N.S.
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
QuilmesQuilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
3
1
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
All BoysAll Boys
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (6 Games)

Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
0
FT
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
LamadridLamadrid
0
0
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
SacachispasSacachispas
2
2
FT
Game Details
San MiguelSan Miguel
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
FénixFénix
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Huracán Huracán
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
4
4
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

La PiedadLa Piedad
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (2 Games)

FlamengoFlamengo
BotafogoBotafogo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
PalmeirasPalmeiras
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

CerroCerro
Bella VistaBella Vista
2
0
FT
Game Details
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
1
0
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
1
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
ProgresoProgreso
6
1
FT
Game Details

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
(3) 1
(4) 0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
NacionalNacional
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
1
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (3 Games)

Mineros BMineros B
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
2
1
FT
Game Details
TucanesTucanes
AngosturaAngostura
0
2
FT
Game Details
Policía de LaraPolicía de Lara
CaraboboCarabobo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sydney FCSydney FC
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
0
0
FT
Game Details

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

AguilaAguila
MetapanMetapan
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Alianza FCAlianza FC
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details