Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
Odense BK
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
Cork
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Drogheda Utd
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Necaxa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
América Mineiro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Bragantino
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Boston Breakers
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

Spanish Copa del Rey (3 Games)

Celta VigoCelta Vigo
AlmeriaAlmeria
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2. After Extra Time
Game Details
GranadaGranada
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2. Real Zaragoza win on away goals rule
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1. Mallorca win on away goals rule
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
FC CologneFC Cologne
1
1
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (1 Game)

Stade RennesStade Rennes
TroyesTroyes
2
1
FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

TijuanaTijuana
TolucaToluca
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

MillonariosMillonarios
TigreTigre
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (9 Games)

ColegialesColegiales
FlandriaFlandria
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
2
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
AcassusoAcassuso
1
0
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
1
0
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
1
2
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
San TelmoSan Telmo
3
0
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
0
1
FT
Game Details
Almagro Almagro
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

HuachipatoHuachipato
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details