Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
LIVE 42'
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
1
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
0
1
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
0
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
1
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
0
0
LIVE 11'
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
0
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
0
1
LIVE 14'
Game Details
York City
Southend United
0
1
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
1
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
0
0
LIVE 3'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
0
0
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
0
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Catania
Modena
0
0
LIVE 53'
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1
2
LIVE 56'
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1
3
LIVE 55'
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1
2
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
3
0
LIVE 52'
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
5
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
3
2
FT
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
2
1
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
0
1
LIVE 4'
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
0
2
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
3
1
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
3
1
FT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (4 Games)

Swansea CitySwansea City
LiverpoolLiverpool
0
0
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
2
0
FT
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
Manchester CityManchester City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

EspanyolEspanyol
GetafeGetafe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
4
0
FT
Game Details
LevanteLevante
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
4
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (3 Games)

SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
1
1
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (6 Games)

AtalantaAtalanta
GenoaGenoa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
SienaSiena
0
0
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
BolognaBologna
1
0
FT
Game Details
TorinoTorino
FiorentinaFiorentina
2
2
FT
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
AS RomaAS Roma
0
1
FT
Game Details
AC MilanAC Milan
JuventusJuventus
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

MontpellierMontpellier
BordeauxBordeaux
1
0
FT
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
LyonLyon
3
0
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
LilleLille
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (2 Games)

Elgin CityElgin City
RangersRangers
Postp
Game Details
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

Barcelona BBarcelona B
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
4
1
FT
Game Details
AlmeriaAlmeria
MurciaMurcia
3
2
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
HuescaHuesca
2
1
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
2
4
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
NumanciaNumancia
2
4
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
0
4
FT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
1
1
FT
Game Details
St PauliSt Pauli
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
4
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
1
2
FT
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
0
2
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
1
2
FT
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
2
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
3
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (4 Games)

CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
EstorilEstoril
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
Rio AveRio Ave
3
5
FT
Game Details
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
2
2
FT
Game Details
BragaBraga
FC PortoFC Porto
0
2
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (2 Games)

Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
1
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
4
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (6 Games)

BursasporBursaspor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
ElazigsporElazigspor
GalatasarayGalatasaray
0
1
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
4
1
FT
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
2
1
FT
Game Details
KasimpasaKasimpasa
OrdusporOrduspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
SivassporSivasspor
KayserisporKayserispor
4
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

KerkyraKerkyra
VeriaVeria
1
1
FT
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
PanioniosPanionios
2
1
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
2
1
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
OlympiakosOlympiakos
1
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (2 Games)

Club BruggeClub Brugge
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
1
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
0
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

EsbjergEsbjerg
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
1
0
FT
Game Details
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
AC HorsensAC Horsens
2
0
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (4 Games)

FC Sion SittenFC Sion Sitten
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC ThunFC Thun
FC BaselFC Basel
3
2
FT
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
ServetteServette
0
2
FT
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
LucerneLucerne
1
1
FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
AmericaAmerica
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
LeónLeón
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

All BoysAll Boys
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
0
0
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
2
0
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Racing ClubRacing Club
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
1
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
2
0
FT
Game Details
Los Andes Los Andes
PlatensePlatense
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

FénixFénix
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
2
1
FT
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
0
0
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
LujánLuján
0
0
FT
Game Details
LaferrereLaferrere
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
2
0
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
La PiedadLa Piedad
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (8 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
São PauloSão Paulo
0
0
FT
Game Details
BahiaBahia
NáuticoNáutico
1
1
FT
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
Atlético MGAtlético MG
2
3
FT
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
GremioGremio
2
4
FT
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
0
2
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
GoianienseGoianiense
1
2
FT
Game Details
SportSport
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
1
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (2 Games)

Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Bella VistaBella Vista
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
2
1
FT
Game Details
CerroCerro
Central EspañolCentral Español
0
2
FT
Game Details
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
2
FT
Game Details
ProgresoProgreso
JuventudJuventud
0
1
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
PeñarolPeñarol
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group A

Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
MillonariosMillonarios
3
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
0
1
FT
Game Details

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (8 Games)

Group A

Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
CobresolCobresol
2
0
FT
Game Details
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
3
0
FT
Game Details
San MartinSan Martin
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
3
3
FT
Game Details

Group B

Juan AurichJuan Aurich
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
2
1
FT
Game Details
León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
Sport BoysSport Boys
3
0
FT
Game Details
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (5 Games)

Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
Independiente CGIndependiente CG
1
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
2
0
FT
Game Details
TacuaryTacuary
Sol de AméricaSol de América
2
1
FT
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (6 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
0
1
FT
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
2
1
FT
Game Details
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
1
0
FT
Game Details
MacaráMacará
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
2
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
4
1
FT
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (8 Games)

Dep. PetareDep. Petare
ZuliaZulia
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
PortuguesaPortuguesa
2
1
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Atlético VigíaAtlético Vigía
2
1
FT
Game Details
TrujillanosTrujillanos
AraguaAragua
2
1
FT
Game Details
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
0
2
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
1
4
FT
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
CD LaraCD Lara
2
2
FT
Game Details
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
0
2
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (4 Games)

AngosturaAngostura
Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
3
2
FT
Game Details
Miranda FCMiranda FC
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Táchira BTáchira B
Policía de LaraPolicía de Lara
2
1
FT
Game Details
CD San AntonioCD San Antonio
U. Los AndesU. Los Andes
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
0
1
FT
Game Details
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (6 Games)

CarmelitaCarmelita
SantosSantos
2
5
FT
Game Details
CartaginesCartagines
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
1
1
FT
Game Details
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
3
0
FT
Game Details
HeredianoHerediano
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
0
FT
Game Details
PuntarenasPuntarenas
BelenBelen
3
2
FT
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
LimonLimon
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (5 Games)

AguilaAguila
MetapanMetapan
1
2
FT
Game Details
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
Alianza FCAlianza FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
4
1
FT
Game Details
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
2
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (6 Games)

MarquenseMarquense
HerediaHeredia
2
1
FT
Game Details
MictlanMictlan
MalacatecoMalacateco
1
0
FT
Game Details
MunicipalMunicipal
Universidad de San CarlosUniversidad de San Carlos
4
4
FT
Game Details
PetapaPetapa
PenarolPenarol
2
0
FT
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
4
2
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
2
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

CD MotaguaCD Motagua
VictoriaVictoria
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
OlimpiaOlimpia
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details