Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
LIVE 70'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
5
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (6 Games)

SunderlandSunderland
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
2
4
FT
Game Details
EvertonEverton
Norwich CityNorwich City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
FulhamFulham
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
ReadingReading
3
2
FT
Game Details
Aston VillaAston Villa
ArsenalArsenal
0
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
MallorcaMallorca
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
GranadaGranada
1
0
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
ValenciaValencia
4
0
FT
Game Details
Real BetisReal Betis
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (5 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Hannover 96Hannover 96
5
0
FT
Game Details
MainzMainz
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
2
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
NurnbergNurnberg
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

PalermoPalermo
CataniaCatania
3
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
TroyesTroyes
4
0
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
1
1
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
LorientLorient
2
1
FT
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
NiceNice
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
BrestBrest
0
0
FT
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
0
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (12 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Cardiff CityCardiff City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
MillwallMillwall
0
2
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
WatfordWatford
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
BurnleyBurnley
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
1
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Bristol CityBristol City
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Leicester CityLeicester City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
1
2
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
3
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
2
0
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
2
2
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
PortsmouthPortsmouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
4
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Preston North EndPreston North End
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Colchester UnitedColchester United
5
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Swindon TownSwindon Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
3
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
GillinghamGillingham
1
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Port ValePort Vale
1
3
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Bradford CityBradford City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
BarnetBarnet
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
0
1
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
3
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
ChesterfieldChesterfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
RochdaleRochdale
3
1
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (6 Games)

MotherwellMotherwell
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
0
0
FT
Game Details
CelticCeltic
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
AberdeenAberdeen
0
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
2
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
DundeeDundee
3
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
DumbartonDumbarton
4
0
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
2
1
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
1
0
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
LivingstonLivingston
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Brechin CityBrechin City
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
4
1
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Ayr UnitedAyr United
2
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (2 Games)

Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
ClydeClyde
1
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
PeterheadPeterhead
2
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

GironaGirona
ElcheElche
0
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
1
0
FT
Game Details
HerculesHercules
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
CordobaCordoba
3
0
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
MirandesMirandes
1
1
FT
Game Details
VillarrealVillarreal
LugoLugo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

AscoliAscoli
VicenzaVicenza
0
0
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
2
1
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
PadovaPadova
0
1
FT
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
BresciaBrescia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
EmpoliEmpoli
1
2
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
RegginaReggina
3
1
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
LancianoLanciano
2
2
FT
Game Details
VareseVarese
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
2
0
FT
Game Details
CesenaCesena
SpeziaSpezia
1
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
2
2
FT
Game Details
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
0
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
NantesNantes
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
2
0
FT
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
FC GroningenFC Groningen
1
1
FT
Game Details
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

BenficaBenfica
OlhanenseOlhanense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
1
0
FT
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Postp
Game Details
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

AtromitosAtromitos
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
1
0
FT
Game Details
GianninaGiannina
OFI CreteOFI Crete
1
0
FT
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
LevadiakosLevadiakos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
AnderlechtAnderlecht
1
4
FT
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
0
1
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
3
1
FT
Game Details
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
0
1
FT
Game Details
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
1
2
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
0
3
FT
Match awarded 3-0 to Sturm Graz
Game Details
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
2
1
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
3
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
Odense BKOdense BK
0
2
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (1 Game)

Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
Young BoysYoung Boys
2
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

CliftonvilleCliftonville
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
Postp
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
GlentoranGlentoran
1
0
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
CrusadersCrusaders
2
5
FT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
0
1
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
BallymenaBallymena
2
1
FT
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
1
1
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (6 Games)

AberystwythAberystwyth
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
3
0
FT
Game Details
Afan LidoAfan Lido
Bangor CityBangor City
2
3
FT
Game Details
Airbus UKAirbus UK
Port TalbotPort Talbot
5
0
FT
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
LlanelliLlanelli
1
1
FT
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
Bala TownBala Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
CarmarthenCarmarthen
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

IndependienteIndependiente
River PlateRiver Plate
2
2
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
2
2
FT
Game Details
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1
1
FT
Game Details
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

LamadridLamadrid
Social EspañolSocial Español
0
4
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
2
1
FT
Game Details
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
BanfieldBanfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
PatronatoPatronato
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
1
1
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

NecaxaNecaxa
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (2 Games)

CorinthiansCorinthians
Santos FCSantos FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
FlamengoFlamengo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

ABCABC
América RNAmérica RN
2
2
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
IpatingaIpatinga
3
1
FT
Game Details
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
CRBCRB
2
4
FT
Game Details
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
1
1
FT
Game Details
AvaíAvaí
CriciúmaCriciúma
1
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
3
0
FT
Game Details
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
CearáCeará
1
1
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
JoinvilleJoinville
2
1
FT
Game Details
Guarani SPGuarani SP
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
1
2
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
2
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (2 Games)

PalestinoPalestino
HuachipatoHuachipato
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Colo ColoColo Colo
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
4
5
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 5
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

River PlateRiver Plate
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
Fénix Fénix
2
0
FT
Game Details
Racing (U)Racing (U)
NacionalNacional
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group B

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
0
FT
Game Details
La EquidadLa Equidad
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
3
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (6 Games)

Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
TucanesTucanes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
1
1
FT
Game Details
UCV FCUCV FC
Mineros BMineros B
2
2
FT
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
UreñaUreña
2
0
FT
Game Details
Monagas BMonagas B
ArrocerosArroceros
0
2
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (4 Games)

Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
0
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
2
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
2
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
0
2
FT
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (5 Games)

Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
1
2
FT
Game Details
Silver StarsSilver Stars
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
2
0
FT
Game Details
AmazuluAmazulu
Free State StarsFree State Stars
0
1
FT
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
2
0
FT
Game Details
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
1
3
FT
Game Details