Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
2
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

St EtienneSt Etienne
ValenciennesValenciennes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (1 Game)

Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
2
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

NovaraNovara
LivornoLivorno
0
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC CologneFC Cologne
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
3
1
FT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
2
2
FT
Game Details
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
1
3
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

CaenCaen
AngersAngers
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC IstresFC Istres
ArlesArles
0
1
FT
Game Details
Le MansLe Mans
GuingampGuingamp
0
2
FT
Game Details
NimesNimes
LensLens
1
2
FT
Game Details
NiortNiort
ChateaurouxChateauroux
2
2
FT
Game Details
SedanSedan
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
Dijon FCODijon FCO
3
0
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

NAC BredaNAC Breda
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (7 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
1
2
Canc
Game Details
BV VeendamBV Veendam
ExcelsiorExcelsior
3
2
Canc
Game Details
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
Almere CityAlmere City
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC VolendamFC Volendam
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
3
2
FT
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
3
3
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

Beira MarBeira Mar
GuimaraesGuimaraes
2
2
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

RostovRostov
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
2
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

BesiktasBesiktas
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mersin IdmanyurduMersin Idmanyurdu
KarabuksporKarabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Standard LiegeStandard Liege
Lierse SKLierse SK
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

CADUCADU
Dock SudDock Sud
1
0
FT
Game Details
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
BerazateguiBerazategui
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
1
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (5 Games)

Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
4
1
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
0
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Sydney FCSydney FC
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
3
3
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
Chippa UnitedChippa United
3
2
FT
Game Details