Featured Matches
Previous
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
0
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
0
4
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
2
3
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
0
0
FT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
2
3
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Guadalajara
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Queretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Correcaminos
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Zacatepec
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Altamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
2
1
FT
Game Details
Next
UEFA Europa League Table

UEFA Europa League (24 Games)

Group A

Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
UdineseUdinese
2
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details

Group H

FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
InternazionaleInternazionale
3
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
NeftchiNeftchi
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group G

FC BaselFC Basel
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
3
0
FT
Game Details
Videoton FC FehervarVideoton FC Fehervar
Racing GenkRacing Genk
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group I

Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Postp
Game Details
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
LyonLyon
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group J

LazioLazio
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
0
0
FT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
NK MariborNK Maribor
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group K

FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
2
0
FT
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
3
2
FT
Game Details

Group L

Hannover 96Hannover 96
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
0
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
HelsingborgHelsingborg
LevanteLevante
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group A

LiverpoolLiverpool
Young BoysYoung Boys
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
1
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details

Group C

Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
AELAEL
2
0
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
FenerbahceFenerbahce
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group D

Club BruggeClub Brugge
BordeauxBordeaux
1
2
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
MaritimoMaritimo
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details

Group E

MoldeMolde
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
Game Details
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
1
5
FT
Game Details

Group F

AIKAIK
NapoliNapoli
1
2
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
1
2
FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

AmericaAmerica
TolucaToluca
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LeónLeón
TijuanaTijuana
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (2 Games)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
São PauloSão Paulo
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TigreTigre
MillonariosMillonarios
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Argentina (11 Games)

Juventud AntonianaJuventud Antoniana
Américo Tesorieri (La Rioja)Américo Tesorieri (La Rioja)
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MaipúDeportivo Maipú
San Martín (M)San Martín (M)
1
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia (CDU)Gimnasia (CDU)
At. ParanáAt. Paraná
(3) 2
(2) 2
FT
Game Details
Racing (Cba)Racing (Cba)
At. ColegialesAt. Colegiales
2
0
FT
Game Details
Racing (O)Racing (O)
Cruz del SurCruz del Sur
5
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Tiro (Orán)Gimnasia y Tiro (Orán)
Sp. Villa CubasSp. Villa Cubas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Juventud Unida (SL)Juventud Unida (SL)
Sp. AtenasSp. Atenas
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT
Game Details
Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de Córdoba
Gutiérrez SCGutiérrez SC
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sp. BelgranoSp. Belgrano
Academia FCAcademia FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín de TucumánSan Martín de Tucumán
Atlético FamailláAtlético Famaillá
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ctral. Córdoba SECtral. Córdoba SE
Sarmiento (SE)Sarmiento (SE)
2
0
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

La PiedadLa Piedad
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details