Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
3
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
5
3
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 

International Friendly (1 Game)

ArgentinaArgentina
BrazilBrazil
1
1
FT
Game Details
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

Group C

Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
MalagaMalaga
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group A

Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC PortoFC Porto
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

ArsenalArsenal
MontpellierMontpellier
2
0
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
OlympiakosOlympiakos
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

AnderlechtAnderlecht
AC MilanAC Milan
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group D

Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
4
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (1 Game)

ArbroathArbroath
StranraerStranraer
2
1
FT
Game Details

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

Ullensaker/KisaUllensaker/Kisa
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
0
4
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (17 Games)

Central NorteCentral Norte
Altos Hornos ZaplaAltos Hornos Zapla
3
2
FT
Game Details
AlvaradoAlvarado
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
3
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
(3) 1
(1) 1
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
MidlandMidland
(2) 1
(3) 1
FT
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
ClaypoleClaypole
4
0
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
(4) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
LaferrereLaferrere
4
0
FT
Game Details
Libertad (S)Libertad (S)
Ben HurBen Hur
0
1
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
C.A.I.C.A.I.
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Jorge (Tucumán)San Jorge (Tucumán)
Sportivo PatriaSportivo Patria
(3) 1
(2) 1
FT
Game Details
Rivadavia (L)Rivadavia (L)
Agropecuario ArgentinoAgropecuario Argentino
3
5
FT
Game Details
AlumniAlumni
Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)Sp. Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)
0
2
FT
Game Details
Tiro FederalTiro Federal
Dep. MandiyúDep. Mandiyú
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT
Game Details
Def. de Belgrano (VR)Def. de Belgrano (VR)
Once TigresOnce Tigres
3
0
FT
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Grupo UniversitarioGrupo Universitario
1
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
LiniersLiniers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
Rosario CentralRosario Central
0
1
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
NecaxaNecaxa
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (2 Games)

Unión EspañolaUnión Española
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (3 Games)

Group B

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
La EquidadLa Equidad
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (5 Games)

Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
LibertadLibertad
2
7
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
NacionalNacional
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
5
1
FT
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
1
0
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
TacuaryTacuary
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (6 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
0
2
FT
Game Details
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
3
0
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
0
0
FT
Game Details
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
MacaráMacará
0
0
FT
Game Details
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
EmelecEmelec
2
2
FT
Game Details
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
OlmedoOlmedo
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (4 Games)

Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
0
4
FT
Game Details
Free State StarsFree State Stars
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
0
0
FT
Game Details
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
AmazuluAmazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details