Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
3
0
FT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
0
2
FT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
1
3
FT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Queens Park Rangers
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bath
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesham United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Antwerp
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Middlesbrough
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tamworth
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Whitby
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Workington
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Nice
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
Stoke City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brora
Stenhousemuir
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Montrose
Peterhead
2:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Clyde
Ayr United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Spartans
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Annan Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dumbarton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSV
KAA Gent
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
KSC Lokeren
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV Salzburg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
FC Midtjylland
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halmstad
Gefle IF
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Lillestrom
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Stromsgodset
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Thun
3:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Sion Sitten
St Gallen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Tijuana
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Veracruz
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Minnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio Scorpions
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Huracán
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Oaxaca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
EC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Náutico
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Avaí
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Ceará
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
ABC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnechea
Unión La Calera
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Huila
Itagüí
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Junior
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:06 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Cienciano del Cusco
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martin
UTC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Libertad
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Coatepeque
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Suchitepequez
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Xelaju
Penarol
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (2 Games)

Group H

MontenegroMontenegro
San MarinoSan Marino
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group F

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (4 Games)

Group B

OmanOman
JapanJapan
1
2
FT
Game Details
IraqIraq
JordanJordan
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

QatarQatar
LebanonLebanon
1
0
FT
Game Details
IranIran
UzbekistanUzbekistan
0
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (21 Games)

South KoreaSouth Korea
AustraliaAustralia
1
2
FT
Game Details
ChinaChina
New ZealandNew Zealand
1
1
FT
Game Details
ArmeniaArmenia
LithuaniaLithuania
4
2
FT
Game Details
BulgariaBulgaria
UkraineUkraine
0
1
FT
Game Details
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
SlovakiaSlovakia
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
ArgentinaArgentina
0
0
FT
Game Details
CyprusCyprus
FinlandFinland
0
3
FT
Game Details
AndorraAndorra
IcelandIceland
0
2
FT
Game Details
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
MaltaMalta
0
1
FT
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
BelarusBelarus
1
2
FT
Game Details
ChileChile
SerbiaSerbia
1
3
FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
DenmarkDenmark
1
1
FT
Game Details
LuxembourgLuxembourg
ScotlandScotland
1
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
GabonGabon
PortugalPortugal
2
2
FT
Game Details
HungaryHungary
NorwayNorway
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AustriaAustria
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
0
3
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
GreeceGreece
0
1
FT
Game Details
ItalyItaly
FranceFrance
1
2
FT
Game Details
BoliviaBolivia
Costa RicaCosta Rica
1
1
FT
Game Details
BrazilBrazil
ColombiaColombia
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
VenezuelaVenezuela
NigeriaNigeria
1
3
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

GloucesterGloucester
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
2
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
NiortNiort
Postp
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
LeónLeón
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MoreliaMorelia
AmericaAmerica
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

All BoysAll Boys
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
River PlateRiver Plate
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
3
1
FT
Game Details
O'HigginsO'Higgins
CobresalCobresal
1
2
FT
Game Details
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
AntofagastaAntofagasta
2
2
FT
Game Details
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
2
0
FT
Game Details
Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
1
2
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
4
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Group A

Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
San MartinSan Martin
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
2
0
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
El NacionalEl Nacional
3
1
FT
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (6 Games)

CarmelitaCarmelita
HeredianoHerediano
Postp
Game Details
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
San CarlosSan Carlos
Postp
Game Details
LimonLimon
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
Postp
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
CartaginesCartagines
Postp
Game Details
SantosSantos
BelenBelen
Postp
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
PuntarenasPuntarenas
Postp
Game Details