Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
1
1
LIVE 44'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
3
LIVE 72'
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
1
1
LIVE 72'
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (7 Games)

Manchester UnitedManchester United
ArsenalArsenal
2
1
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
EvertonEverton
2
2
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
Stoke CityStoke City
1
0
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Aston VillaAston Villa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
ChelseaChelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
0
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Manchester CityManchester City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

MalagaMalaga
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
1
2
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
4
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
2
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
0
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Schalke 04Schalke 04
3
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
3
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

AC MilanAC Milan
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
5
1
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
InternazionaleInternazionale
1
3
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
St EtienneSt Etienne
1
2
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
LilleLille
0
2
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
2
1
FT
Game Details
Stade RennesStade Rennes
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
1
0
FT
Game Details
TroyesTroyes
MontpellierMontpellier
1
1
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
SochauxSochaux
3
1
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (35 Games)

Hereford UnitedHereford United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
BrentfordBrentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
4
0
FT
Game Details
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
1
4
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
HendonHendon
2
1
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Oxford UnitedOxford United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bishop's StortfordBishop's Stortford
Hastings UtdHastings Utd
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
2
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Exeter CityExeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
4
2
FT
Game Details
ChelmsfordChelmsford
Colchester UnitedColchester United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
YateYate
3
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
6
1
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Arlesey TownArlesey Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
4
1
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Bradford P ABradford P A
3
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
BromleyBromley
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Port ValePort Vale
2
3
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
4
0
FT
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
BarrowBarrow
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
WalsallWalsall
1
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
SloughSlough
0
0
FT
Game Details
Met PoliceMet Police
Crawley TownCrawley Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
RochdaleRochdale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Bradford CityBradford City
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Notts CountyNotts County
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
StevenageStevenage
3
2
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Stockport CountyStockport County
3
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
2
4
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
1
4
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
BlackpoolBlackpool
4
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Bristol CityBristol City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
BarnsleyBarnsley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
MillwallMillwall
1
4
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
2
1
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Leicester CityLeicester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Cardiff CityCardiff City
2
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (2 Games)

GatesheadGateshead
WokingWoking
2
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (5 Games)

DundeeDundee
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
0
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
AberdeenAberdeen
2
1
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
MotherwellMotherwell
1
3
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (18 Games)

CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Vale Of LeithenVale Of Leithen
8
1
FT
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
ClachnacuddinClachnacuddin
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brechin CityBrechin City
Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose
2
2
FT
Game Details
Buckie ThistleBuckie Thistle
Turriff UnitedTurriff United
0
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Selkirk/ Vale of LeithenSelkirk/ Vale of Leithen
Postp
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
4
1
FT
Game Details
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
0
2
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
East FifeEast Fife
5
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Clyde/ Nairn CountyClyde/ Nairn County
Postp
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Nairn CountyNairn County
3
3
FT
Game Details
Inverurie LocosInverurie Locos
ArbroathArbroath
3
3
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Cove RangersCove Rangers
2
1
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
7
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
DeveronvaleDeveronvale
0
1
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
1
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

MirandesMirandes
Barcelona BBarcelona B
3
0
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
VillarrealVillarreal
1
1
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
GironaGirona
0
1
FT
Game Details
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
2
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

BresciaBrescia
TernanaTernana
1
0
FT
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
2
1
FT
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
AscoliAscoli
2
1
FT
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
BariBari
2
1
FT
Game Details
NovaraNovara
CittadellaCittadella
0
1
FT
Game Details
PadovaPadova
CesenaCesena
1
1
FT
Game Details
RegginaReggina
VareseVarese
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
CrotoneCrotone
2
1
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
LancianoLanciano
0
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
1
2
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
St PauliSt Pauli
0
2
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (2 Games)

AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
1
1
FT
Game Details
NantesNantes
AngersAngers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (3 Games)

Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
0
2
FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
1
5
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
4
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

BragaBraga
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
3
1
FT
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
GuimaraesGuimaraes
3
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
0
3
FT
Game Details
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
0
5
FT
Game Details
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
Postp
Game Details
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
1
3
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

KayserisporKayserispor
KarabuksporKarabukspor
3
0
FT
Game Details
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
FenerbahceFenerbahce
1
2
FT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
4
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

AtromitosAtromitos
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
2
1
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
KerkyraKerkyra
1
1
FT
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
OFI CreteOFI Crete
2
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (6 Games)

KV MechelenKV Mechelen
AnderlechtAnderlecht
1
4
FT
Game Details
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
1
2
FT
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Racing GenkRacing Genk
1
2
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Lierse SKLierse SK
4
1
FT
Game Details
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
3
2
FT
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
0
2
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
0
1
FT
Game Details
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
2
1
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
1
1
FT
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
5
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

SonderjyskeSonderjyske
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC BaselFC Basel
Young BoysYoung Boys
2
0
FT
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (4 Games)

ColeraineColeraine
PortadownPortadown
1
1
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
GlenavonGlenavon
5
1
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
LinfieldLinfield
0
3
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
CliftonvilleCliftonville
1
1
FT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

DC UnitedDC United
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
1
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (4 Games)

AmericaAmerica
PachucaPachuca
4
0
FT
Game Details
QueretaroQueretaro
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
0
1
FT
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
0
1
FT
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
San LuisSan Luis
0
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (5 Games)

CarmarthenCarmarthen
Airbus UKAirbus UK
2
1
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
6
1
FT
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
LlanelliLlanelli
3
1
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
Afan LidoAfan Lido
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bala TownBala Town
AberystwythAberystwyth
3
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
1
1
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
2
2
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
1
5
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (6 Games)

AtlantaAtlanta
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
1
1
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
AcassusoAcassuso
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
0
0
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
San TelmoSan Telmo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (6 Games)

Huracán Huracán
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
0
1
FT
Game Details
BanfieldBanfield
PatronatoPatronato
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
1
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
0
1
FT
Game Details
AldosiviAldosivi
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

VeracruzVeracruz
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
3
0
FT
Game Details
CelayaCelaya
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
3
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

CruzeiroCruzeiro
Santos FCSantos FC
0
4
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
1
0
FT
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (4 Games)

BragantinoBragantino
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
3
0
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
JoinvilleJoinville
2
3
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
1
3
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
4
4
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

AntofagastaAntofagasta
Colo ColoColo Colo
1
2
FT
Game Details
CobresalCobresal
La SerenaLa Serena
2
2
FT
Game Details
PalestinoPalestino
Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
2
4
FT
Game Details
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
O'HigginsO'Higgins
5
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (2 Games)

NacionalNacional
River PlateRiver Plate
0
2
FT
Game Details
Racing (U)Racing (U)
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
0
0
FT
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
EnvigadoEnvigado
2
0
FT
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
0
2
FT
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

AutónomaAutónoma
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

Group B

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
1
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (4 Games)

Monagas BMonagas B
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
UreñaUreña
0
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Sydney FCSydney FC
7
2
FT
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (4 Games)

Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
1
0
FT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
1
3
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
1
1
FT
Game Details
MetapanMetapan
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
1
2
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
MarquenseMarquense
2
1
FT
Game Details