Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
1
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 LIVE 85'
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
2
0
ESPN3 LIVE 88'
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
1
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
2
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
3
1
ESPN3 LIVE 88'
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
3
ESPN3 LIVE 88'
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
4
1
LIVE 88'
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
1
3
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
3
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
1
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

BrestBrest
LorientLorient
2
0
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

Cambridge CityCambridge City
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
FT
Game Details
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
0
2
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
2
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (7 Games)

ChateaurouxChateauroux
Dijon FCODijon FCO
2
2
FT
Game Details
Clermont FootClermont Foot
GuingampGuingamp
1
2
FT
Game Details
NimesNimes
ArlesArles
4
1
FT
Game Details
NiortNiort
AS MonacoAS Monaco
1
1
FT
Game Details
SedanSedan
LensLens
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
FC IstresFC Istres
2
1
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
Le MansLe Mans
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (7 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
FC VolendamFC Volendam
0
4
Canc
Game Details
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
3
0
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
1
6
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
BV VeendamBV Veendam
2
3
Canc
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
3
1
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere CityAlmere City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

FC PortoFC Porto
MaritimoMaritimo
5
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
RostovRostov
2
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
GalatasarayGalatasaray
1
3
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

EsbjergEsbjerg
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
1
0
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

FredrikstadFredrikstad
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
4
2
FT
Game Details

League of Ireland Premier Division (1 Game)

WaterfordWaterford
DundalkDundalk
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (2 Games)

Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
BallymenaBallymena
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
2
0
FT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
0
0
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

ChiapasChiapas
UNAMUNAM
3
0
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (1 Game)

Bangor CityBangor City
NewtownNewtown
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1
3
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

U. de G.U. de G.
IrapuatoIrapuato
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
Toros NezaToros Neza
1
3
FT
Game Details
AltamiraAltamira
MéridaMérida
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

CearáCeará
AvaíAvaí
0
1
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
2
1
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
Guarani SPGuarani SP
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

MacaráMacará
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
0
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
2
1
FT
Game Details