Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
1
2
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
1
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
5
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
2
1
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

BrestBrest
LorientLorient
2
0
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

Cambridge CityCambridge City
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0
FT
Game Details
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
0
2
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
2
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (7 Games)

ChateaurouxChateauroux
Dijon FCODijon FCO
2
2
FT
Game Details
Clermont FootClermont Foot
GuingampGuingamp
1
2
FT
Game Details
NimesNimes
ArlesArles
4
1
FT
Game Details
NiortNiort
AS MonacoAS Monaco
1
1
FT
Game Details
SedanSedan
LensLens
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
FC IstresFC Istres
2
1
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
Le MansLe Mans
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (7 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
FC VolendamFC Volendam
0
4
Canc
Game Details
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
3
0
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
1
6
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC OssFC Oss
BV VeendamBV Veendam
2
3
Canc
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
3
1
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere CityAlmere City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

FC PortoFC Porto
MaritimoMaritimo
5
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
RostovRostov
2
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
GalatasarayGalatasaray
1
3
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

EsbjergEsbjerg
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
1
0
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

FredrikstadFredrikstad
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
4
2
FT
Game Details

League of Ireland Premier Division (1 Game)

WaterfordWaterford
DundalkDundalk
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (2 Games)

Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
BallymenaBallymena
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
2
0
FT
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
0
0
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

ChiapasChiapas
UNAMUNAM
3
0
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (1 Game)

Bangor CityBangor City
NewtownNewtown
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (1 Game)

Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1
3
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

U. de G.U. de G.
IrapuatoIrapuato
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
Toros NezaToros Neza
1
3
FT
Game Details
AltamiraAltamira
MéridaMérida
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

CearáCeará
AvaíAvaí
0
1
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
2
1
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
Guarani SPGuarani SP
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

MacaráMacará
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
0
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Western Sydney WanderersWestern Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
2
1
FT
Game Details