Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
4
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
0
0
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
0
1
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
0
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
LIVE 49'
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
3
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
1
2
LIVE 49'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
2
1
LIVE 46'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

AtalantaAtalanta
NapoliNapoli
1
0
FT
Game Details
CagliariCagliari
SienaSiena
4
2
FT
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
US PescaraUS Pescara
2
0
FT
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
SampdoriaSampdoria
3
2
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
BolognaBologna
2
1
FT
Game Details
LazioLazio
TorinoTorino
1
1
FT
Game Details
ParmaParma
AS RomaAS Roma
3
2
FT
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
CataniaCatania
2
2
FT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (3 Games)

ChelseaChelsea
Manchester UnitedManchester United
5
4
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
2
1
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
Swansea CitySwansea City
1
3
FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (2 Games)

Dundee UnitedDundee United
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
RangersRangers
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
3
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (6 Games)

AlmeriaAlmeria
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CacerenoCacereno
MalagaMalaga
3
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
JaenJaen
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
GranadaGranada
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AlcoyanoAlcoyano
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (8 Games)

Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
2
3
AET
Game Details
KarlsruheKarlsruhe
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
OFC Kickers 1901OFC Kickers 1901
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
2
0
FT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
St PauliSt Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
4
0
FT
Game Details
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
1
0
AET
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
(4) 1
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Hannover 96 win on Penalty Kicks.
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
2
0
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (4 Games)

NiceNice
LyonLyon
3
1
FT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
BordeauxBordeaux
1
0
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
MarseilleMarseille
2
0
FT
Game Details

Dutch Cup (10 Games)

HeerenveenHeerenveen
HollandiaHollandia
Postp
Game Details
SneekSneek
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Postp
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
Postp
Game Details
XerxesDZBXerxesDZB
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
Postp
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
2
4
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
EHC/NoradEHC/Norad
3
1
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
2
0
FT
Game Details
NAC BredaNAC Breda
HBSHBS
1
1
FT-Pens
NAC win 4-2 on penalties
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
StaphorstStaphorst
4
0
FT
Game Details
ONS SneekONS Sneek
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
0
2
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (7 Games)

Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
3
1
FT
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
2
0
FT
Game Details
Lierse SKLierse SK
Club BruggeClub Brugge
3
2
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
3
1
FT
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
1
0
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (3 Games)

HelsingborgHelsingborg
IFKIFK
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
0
2
FT
Game Details
DjurgardenDjurgarden
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
TromsoTromso
Postp
Postponed - due to waterlogged pitch
Game Details

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Chicago FireChicago Fire
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
1
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
São PauloSão Paulo
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa MX (1 Game)

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
(4) 2
(5) 2
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (1 Game)

Atlético MGAtlético MG
FlamengoFlamengo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (4 Games)

Group B

Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
1
1
FT
Game Details
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
Sport BoysSport Boys
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (4 Games)

Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
2
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
3
0
FT
Game Details
TacuaryTacuary
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
1
2
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
Independiente CGIndependiente CG
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

HeredianoHerediano
LimonLimon
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
PuntarenasPuntarenas
SantosSantos
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
BelenBelen
1
0
FT
Game Details
CartaginesCartagines
San CarlosSan Carlos
0
0
FT
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (5 Games)

Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
AguilaAguila
2
2
FT
Game Details
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
MetapanMetapan
1
3
FT
Game Details
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
0
1
FT
Game Details
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
Alianza FCAlianza FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
CD FASCD FAS
1
2
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (6 Games)

MunicipalMunicipal
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
5
1
FT
Game Details
HerediaHeredia
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
0
FT
Game Details
Universidad de San CarlosUniversidad de San Carlos
PenarolPenarol
1
0
FT
Game Details
MarquenseMarquense
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
1
1
FT
Game Details
PetapaPetapa
MictlanMictlan
3
0
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
MalacatecoMalacateco
1
1
FT
Game Details