Featured Matches
Previous
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
0
2
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
LIVE 36'
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Manchester United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Stoke City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Crystal Palace
3
3
FT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Sunderland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Southampton
1
3
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
0
2
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Celta Vigo
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Sevilla FC
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha Berlin
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
SC Paderborn 07
0
3
FT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
FC Cologne
0
2
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
FT
Game Details
Werder Bremen
TSG Hoffenheim
1
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Bayern Munich
0
0
LIVE 7'
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Juventus
0
1
LIVE 36'
Game Details
AS Roma
Fiorentina
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Lille
1
1
LIVE 83'
Game Details
Caen
Stade Rennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Guingamp
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Montpellier
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Charlton Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Ipswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fulham
Cardiff City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds United
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Reading
0
1
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Blackpool
2
1
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
AFC Bournemouth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Brentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Watford
Huddersfield Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Birmingham City
4
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Oldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crawley Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Chesterfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Sheffield United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bradford City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Walsall
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Coventry City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Barnsley
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bury
Accrington Stanley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Hartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Burton Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Exeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
3
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Newport County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Luton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Morecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
York City
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Grimsby Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Braintree Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Halifax
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dartford
AFC Telford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dover
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Chester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Torquay United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Eastleigh
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southport
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Welling
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Wrexham
Woking
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Partick Thistle
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Ross County
4
0
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Kilmarnock
2
0
FT
Game Details
Motherwell
St Johnstone
0
1
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Raith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Livingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Falkirk
4
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Queen of the South
4
2
FT
Game Details
Airdrie United
Stirling Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brechin City
Peterhead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar Athletic
Greenock Morton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Ayr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
Queen's Park
1
0
FT
Game Details
Annan Athletic
Elgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Arbroath
Montrose
3
1
FT
Game Details
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3
3
FT
Game Details
East Fife
East Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona B
CD Sabadell
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lugo
Real Valladolid
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Osasuna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AD Alcorcon
Girona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Santander
Mirandes
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tenerife
Albacete
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Lanciano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crotone
Ternana
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Frosinone
Brescia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Livorno
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Avellino
Pro Vercelli
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
US Pescara
Trapani
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Spezia
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vicenza
Latina
Postp
Game Details
Virtus Entella
Bari
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
3
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Heidenheimer SB
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tours
Angers
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
Dordrecht '90
AZ Alkmaar
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Excelsior
SC Heracles Almelo
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Oss
De Graafschap
3
2
FT
Game Details
Belenenses
Guimaraes
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Braga
Estoril
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mordovia Saransk
FK Torpedo Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Konyaspor
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Galatasaray
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Kasimpasa
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Besiktas
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalloni AEL
Ergotelis
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panthrakikos
Giannina
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Panetolikos
Olympiakos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Racing Genk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Cercle Brugge KSV
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Lierse SK
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria Vienna
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sonderjyske
Randers FC
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Mjallby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gefle IF
Atvidabergs FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Odd Grenland
2
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stromsgodset
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Valerenga
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Thun
FC Sion Sitten
3:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Cliftonville
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crusaders
Glentoran
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Institute
Warrenpoint Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Colorado Rapids
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
New England Revolution
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Columbus Crew
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
Portland Timbers
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
UNAM
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Chiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Pachuca
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Atlanta Silverbacks
ESPN3 11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Estudiantes La Plata
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Argentinos Juniors
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Santamarina
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Colón de Santa Fe
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Celaya
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Zacatepec
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Necaxa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Internacional
ESPN3 9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Paraná Clube
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Avaí
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Colo Colo
Antofagasta
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fénix
Defensor Sporting
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
El Tanque Sisley
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Huila
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Boyacá Chicó FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Fortaleza CE
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Unión Comercio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Melgar
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Universitario de Deportes
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Simón
San Martin
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Deportivo Táchira
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Zamora
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata
5
0
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa Reysol
Vantforet Kofu
3
0
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S-Pulse
2
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bay United
Orlando Pirates
0
3
FT
Game Details
Free State Stars
Maritzburg Utd
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria Univ
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Pumas Generalena
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Antigua
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Guastatoya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Platense
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Victoria
Honduras Progreso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (4 Games)

EvertonEverton
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
2
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
2
1
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
1
2
FT
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
Manchester UnitedManchester United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (5 Games)

Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
LevanteLevante
GranadaGranada
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
GetafeGetafe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
OsasunaOsasuna
3
1
FT
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
Real MadridReal Madrid
0
5
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (3 Games)

VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
2
3
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

CataniaCatania
JuventusJuventus
0
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
BolognaBologna
InternazionaleInternazionale
1
3
FT
Game Details
FiorentinaFiorentina
LazioLazio
2
0
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
CagliariCagliari
0
1
FT
Game Details
TorinoTorino
ParmaParma
1
3
FT
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
AtalantaAtalanta
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
UdineseUdinese
2
3
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
1
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (2 Games)

LorientLorient
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
4
4
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
BordeauxBordeaux
3
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (1 Game)

Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
East FifeEast Fife
1
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
2
4
FT
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
MurciaMurcia
1
0
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
1
0
FT
Game Details
GironaGirona
NumanciaNumancia
3
1
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
HerculesHercules
1
0
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
LugoLugo
1
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
0
1
FT
Game Details
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
3
1
FT
Game Details
St PauliSt Pauli
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (5 Games)

Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
2
2
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
1
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
0
1
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
HeerenveenHeerenveen
6
3
FT
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

FC VolendamFC Volendam
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
1
2
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

Rio AveRio Ave
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
2
1
FT
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
BragaBraga
0
2
FT
Game Details
EstorilEstoril
FC PortoFC Porto
1
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
1
0
FT
Game Details
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

KarabuksporKarabukspor
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
0
0
FT
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
OrdusporOrduspor
3
0
FT
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
BursasporBursaspor
0
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

VeriaVeria
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
0
0
FT
Game Details
GianninaGiannina
AtromitosAtromitos
0
0
FT
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
PlataniasPlatanias
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (2 Games)

KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Racing GenkRacing Genk
1
1
FT
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
2
3
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

EsbjergEsbjerg
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
1
2
FT
Game Details
Odense BKOdense BK
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
2
4
FT
Game Details
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
BrøndbyBrøndby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (5 Games)

AIKAIK
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
GAISGAIS
HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
3
FT
Game Details
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
0
4
FT
Game Details
Orebro SKOrebro SK
IFKIFK
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
MjallbyMjallby
0
0
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (5 Games)

Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
HonefossHonefoss
4
0
FT
Game Details
SogndalSogndal
AalesundAalesund
1
1
FT
Game Details
StabaekStabaek
Viking FKViking FK
0
1
FT
Stabaek are relegated
Game Details
ValerengaValerenga
TromsoTromso
1
0
FT
Game Details
MoldeMolde
RosenborgRosenborg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (4 Games)

ServetteServette
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
2
0
FT
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
FC ThunFC Thun
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
FC BaselFC Basel
1
2
FT
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
LucerneLucerne
Postp
Postponed - due to snow
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Toronto FCToronto FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC DallasFC Dallas
Chivas USAChivas USA
2
2
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
1
0
ESPN, ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (3 Games)

PueblaPuebla
AtlanteAtlante
1
2
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
UNAMUNAM
AmericaAmerica
0
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
AtlasAtlas
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

River PlateRiver Plate
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
2
2
FT
Game Details
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
1
0
FT
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
Almagro Almagro
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
AtlantaAtlanta
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

CambaceresCambaceres
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
BerazateguiBerazategui
2
0
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
2
3
FT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
2
1
FT
Game Details
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
BanfieldBanfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Toros NezaToros Neza
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Central EspañolCentral Español
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bella VistaBella Vista
Fénix Fénix
0
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
River PlateRiver Plate
2
2
FT
Game Details
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
NacionalNacional
3
2
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
JuventudJuventud
3
3
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
MillonariosMillonarios
3
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
1
2
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
AutónomaAutónoma
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

Group A

Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

Sport BoysSport Boys
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
0
4
FT
Game Details
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (4 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
2
1
FT
Game Details
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
BarcelonaBarcelona
3
2
FT
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
MacaráMacará
3
0
FT
Game Details
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (7 Games)

Dep. PetareDep. Petare
PortuguesaPortuguesa
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
0
0
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
2
0
FT
Game Details
TrujillanosTrujillanos
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
0
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
CD LaraCD Lara
0
1
FT
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
AraguaAragua
2
1
FT
Game Details
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
ZamoraZamora
0
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (8 Games)

Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
AngosturaAngostura
3
1
FT
Game Details
Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
ArrocerosArroceros
5
2
FT
Game Details
Mineros BMineros B
Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
1
2
FT
Game Details
Miranda FCMiranda FC
TucanesTucanes
0
3
FT
Game Details
Táchira BTáchira B
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
2
3
FT
Game Details
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
CD San AntonioCD San Antonio
1
2
FT
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
3
0
FT
Game Details
UreñaUreña
U. Los AndesU. Los Andes
3
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Sydney FCSydney FC
Perth GloryPerth Glory
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
1
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
AmazuluAmazulu
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

CartaginesCartagines
SaprissaSaprissa
1
3
FT
Game Details
PuntarenasPuntarenas
CarmelitaCarmelita
0
1
FT
Game Details
BelenBelen
LimonLimon
1
2
FT
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
SantosSantos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (1 Game)

Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
2
3
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (4 Games)

MictlanMictlan
MarquenseMarquense
1
0
FT
Game Details
MalacatecoMalacateco
Universidad de San CarlosUniversidad de San Carlos
1
1
FT
Game Details
PenarolPenarol
HerediaHeredia
2
0
FT
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
MunicipalMunicipal
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (3 Games)

PlatensePlatense
OlimpiaOlimpia
0
1
FT
Game Details
MarathonMarathon
VictoriaVictoria
0
0
FT
Game Details
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
2
0
FT
Game Details