Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
1
0
LIVE 62'
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

Group G

Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
BenficaBenfica
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
JuventusJuventus
1
1
FT
Game Details
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
ChelseaChelsea
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
ValenciaValencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
LilleLille
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group G

BarcelonaBarcelona
CelticCeltic
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

GalatasarayGalatasaray
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
BragaBraga
3
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
BurnleyBurnley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
WatfordWatford
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Derby CountyDerby County
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Hull CityHull City
2
0
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
2
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
2
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Swindon TownSwindon Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Colchester UnitedColchester United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
3
3
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Preston North EndPreston North End
2
3
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
WalsallWalsall
1
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
PortsmouthPortsmouth
2
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
York CityYork City
0
1
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Port ValePort Vale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Exeter CityExeter City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Bradford CityBradford City
0
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
MorecambeMorecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GillinghamGillingham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
BarnetBarnet
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

MoreliaMorelia
AtlasAtlas
2
0
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 3

HoustonHouston
Olímpia (H)Olímpia (H)
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
HeredianoHerediano
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 7

Chorrillo FCChorrillo FC
MonterreyMonterrey
0
6
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (2 Games)

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
PalmeirasPalmeiras
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

Sp. Villa CubasSp. Villa Cubas
San Lorenzo (Catamarca)San Lorenzo (Catamarca)
3
1
FT
Game Details
At. Unión (SJ)At. Unión (SJ)
Sportivo del BonoSportivo del Bono
(4) 2
(2) 2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (8 Games)

AtlantaAtlanta
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
2
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
3
0
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
1
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
1
1
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Los Andes Los Andes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
Guarani SPGuarani SP
1
1
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
JoinvilleJoinville
3
1
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
0
1
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
3
4
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
4
0
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
IpatingaIpatinga
1
1
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
AvaíAvaí
1
0
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
0
1
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
ABCABC
2
1
FT
Game Details