Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
3
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
5
3
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
1
10
FT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
3
0
FT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
0
2
FT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
2
2
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
1
2
FT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
4
0
FT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
0
1
FT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
1
1
FT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
3
2
FT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
0
1
FT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
2
0
FT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
3
1
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
2
3
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
2
1
FT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
San José
Nacional Potosí
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2
2
FT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
(4) 2
(3) 2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
(4) 1
(2) 1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
4
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

Group G

Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
BenficaBenfica
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
JuventusJuventus
1
1
FT
Game Details
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
ChelseaChelsea
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
ValenciaValencia
0
3
FT
Game Details
LilleLille
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group G

BarcelonaBarcelona
CelticCeltic
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

GalatasarayGalatasaray
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
BragaBraga
3
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
BurnleyBurnley
3
4
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
WatfordWatford
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Derby CountyDerby County
1
2
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Hull CityHull City
2
0
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
3
3
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
2
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
2
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Swindon TownSwindon Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Colchester UnitedColchester United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
3
3
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Preston North EndPreston North End
2
3
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
WalsallWalsall
1
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
PortsmouthPortsmouth
2
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
York CityYork City
0
1
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Port ValePort Vale
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Exeter CityExeter City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Bradford CityBradford City
0
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
MorecambeMorecambe
2
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
GillinghamGillingham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
BarnetBarnet
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

MoreliaMorelia
AtlasAtlas
2
0
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 3

Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
Olímpia (H)Olímpia (H)
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
HeredianoHerediano
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 7

Chorrillo FCChorrillo FC
MonterreyMonterrey
0
6
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (2 Games)

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
PalmeirasPalmeiras
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

Sp. Villa CubasSp. Villa Cubas
San Lorenzo (Catamarca)San Lorenzo (Catamarca)
3
1
FT
Game Details
At. Unión (SJ)At. Unión (SJ)
Sportivo del BonoSportivo del Bono
(4) 2
(2) 2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (8 Games)

AtlantaAtlanta
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
2
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
2
0
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
3
0
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
1
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
1
1
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
Los Andes Los Andes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
Guarani SPGuarani SP
1
1
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
JoinvilleJoinville
3
1
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
0
1
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
3
4
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
4
0
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
IpatingaIpatinga
1
1
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
AvaíAvaí
1
0
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
0
1
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
ABCABC
2
1
FT
Game Details