Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
2
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
1
FT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
0
5
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
4
1
FT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
3
0
FT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (24 Games)

Group F

RussiaRussia
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
1
0
FT
Game Details
IsraelIsrael
LuxembourgLuxembourg
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group I

BelarusBelarus
GeorgiaGeorgia
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

AndorraAndorra
EstoniaEstonia
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group G

LatviaLatvia
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

CroatiaCroatia
WalesWales
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
BulgariaBulgaria
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
1
4
FT
Game Details

Group D

RomaniaRomania
NetherlandsNetherlands
1
4
FT
Game Details

Group E

CyprusCyprus
NorwayNorway
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group G

Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
LithuaniaLithuania
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

UkraineUkraine
MontenegroMontenegro
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

MacedoniaMacedonia
SerbiaSerbia
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

HungaryHungary
TurkeyTurkey
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

IcelandIceland
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group G

SlovakiaSlovakia
GreeceGreece
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

San MarinoSan Marino
MoldovaMoldova
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

AustriaAustria
KazakhstanKazakhstan
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

BelgiumBelgium
ScotlandScotland
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

ItalyItaly
DenmarkDenmark
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

GermanyGermany
SwedenSweden
4
4
FT
Game Details

Group E

AlbaniaAlbania
SloveniaSlovenia
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group I

SpainSpain
FranceFrance
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

PortugalPortugal
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1
1
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

BoliviaBolivia
UruguayUruguay
4
1
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
PeruPeru
1
0
FT
Game Details
VenezuelaVenezuela
EcuadorEcuador
1
1
FT
Game Details
ChileChile
ArgentinaArgentina
1
2
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (6 Games)

Group 3

CubaCuba
PanamaPanama
1
1
FT
Game Details
HondurasHonduras
CanadaCanada
8
1
FT
Game Details

Group 1

JamaicaJamaica
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda
4
1
FT
Game Details
United StatesUnited States
GuatemalaGuatemala
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Costa RicaCosta Rica
GuyanaGuyana
7
0
FT
Game Details
MexicoMexico
El SalvadorEl Salvador
2
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (4 Games)

Group A

QatarQatar
UzbekistanUzbekistan
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

OmanOman
JordanJordan
2
1
FT
Game Details
IraqIraq
AustraliaAustralia
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group A

IranIran
South KoreaSouth Korea
1
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - OFC (1 Game)

New CaledoniaNew Caledonia
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
5
0
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

JapanJapan
BrazilBrazil
0
4
FT
Game Details

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (1 Game)

Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
(4) 2
(5) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (2 Games)

BuryBury
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
AvaíAvaí
3
1
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
2
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
2
2
FT
Game Details
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
2
0
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
Guarani SPGuarani SP
5
0
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
CearáCeará
2
0
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
0
0
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
ABCABC
2
0
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
América (MG)América (MG)
1
2
FT
Game Details
IpatingaIpatinga
JoinvilleJoinville
1
0
FT
Game Details