Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
5
3
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
2
3
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
2
0
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
0
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
0
0
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
0
1
LIVE 43'
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
2
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
3
2
FT
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
FT
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
0
1
FT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liege
0
2
FT
Game Details
Odense BK
Sonderjyske
1
1
FT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
0
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
0
3
LIVE 78'
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1
0
LIVE 76'
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
Postp
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
0
0
LIVE 55'
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
English League One Table

English League One (10 Games)

AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
2
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Notts CountyNotts County
0
4
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
StevenageStevenage
1
0
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
BuryBury
3
2
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
BrentfordBrentford
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
4
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
York CityYork City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
4
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Exeter CityExeter City
3
0
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
MorecambeMorecambe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Southend United Southend United
0
3
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
3
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Newport CountyNewport County
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
DartfordDartford
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Braintree TownBraintree Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
SouthportSouthport
2
3
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
4
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
0
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
0
0
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
TamworthTamworth
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (2 Games)

Elgin CityElgin City
MontroseMontrose
6
1
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (6 Games)

AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
MirandesMirandes
4
0
FT
Game Details
Barcelona BBarcelona B
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
3
0
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
PonferradinaPonferradina
2
0
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
MurciaMurcia
2
1
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
1
1
FT
Game Details
VillarrealVillarreal
HuescaHuesca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
BariBari
2
1
FT
Game Details
NovaraNovara
BresciaBrescia
4
2
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (5 Games)

SligoSligo
St PatricksSt Patricks
3
2
FT
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
BohemiansBohemians
2
2
FT
Game Details
ShamrockShamrock
Derry CityDerry City
1
3
FT
Game Details
UCDUCD
Drogheda UtdDrogheda Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
ShelbourneShelbourne
CorkCork
3
2
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
ColeraineColeraine
1
0
FT
Game Details
BallymenaBallymena
GlenavonGlenavon
2
1
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3
1
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
LinfieldLinfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
PortadownPortadown
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (4 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
QueretaroQueretaro
3
2
FT
Game Details
LeónLeón
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
2
0
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
AtlanteAtlante
2
2
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
TijuanaTijuana
2
2
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (5 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
Airbus UKAirbus UK
1
5
FT
Game Details
Bangor CityBangor City
LlanelliLlanelli
1
2
FT
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
2
4
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
NewtownNewtown
0
1
FT
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
AberystwythAberystwyth
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (3 Games)

San CarlosSan Carlos
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
0
3
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
San TelmoSan Telmo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (7 Games)

CADUCADU
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
1
1
FT
Game Details
CambaceresCambaceres
SacachispasSacachispas
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
2
0
FT
Game Details
LamadridLamadrid
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
1
1
FT
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
MidlandMidland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
Dock SudDock Sud
2
0
FT
Game Details
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
0
0
FT
Game Details
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Rosario CentralRosario Central
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
0
3
FT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Huracán Huracán
3
2
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
1
2
FT
Game Details
MéridaMérida
VeracruzVeracruz
1
0
FT
Game Details
IrapuatoIrapuato
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
2
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

FlamengoFlamengo
CruzeiroCruzeiro
1
1
FT
Game Details
GoianienseGoianiense
InternacionalInternacional
3
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
CorinthiansCorinthians
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (5 Games)

América (MG)América (MG)
GoiásGoiás
1
2
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
América RNAmérica RN
4
0
FT
Game Details
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
CriciúmaCriciúma
0
4
FT
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
3
1
FT
Game Details
AvaíAvaí
CRBCRB
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

Cerro LargoCerro Largo
PeñarolPeñarol
2
4
FT
Game Details
Fénix Fénix
JuventudJuventud
1
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
ProgresoProgreso
0
0
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
0
5
FT
Game Details
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
Real SantanderReal Santander
2
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (2 Games)

Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
UreñaUreña
1
2
FT
Game Details
Monagas BMonagas B
Mineros BMineros B
1
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Sydney FCSydney FC
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
2
3
FT
Game Details
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
5
0
FT
Game Details
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Wellington Phoenix FCWellington Phoenix FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (2 Games)

Real EspanaReal Espana
Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
MarathonMarathon
2
2
FT
Game Details