Featured Matches
Previous
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Apoel Nicosia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Lille
FC Porto
0
1
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Celtic
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Zenit St Petersburg
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Hajduk Split
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Internazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fulham
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Livingston
Heart of Midlothian
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado Rapids
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
San Jose Earthquakes
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Waterhouse
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
CD FAS
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Libertad
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
UTC
Deportivo Cali
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
General Díaz
Cobresal
2
1
LIVE 82'
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Wilstermann
1
0
LIVE 78'
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Espor
Atlético Nacional
1:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Colón de Santa Fe
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Guadalajara
Zacatepec
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
1
0
ESPNDeportes LIVE HT
Game Details
Altamira
Queretaro
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Monterrey
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Lobos BUAP
ESPNDeportes 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Botafogo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Santos FC
Atletico Paranaense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sport
Palmeiras
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bahia
Criciúma
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
EC Vitória
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Chapecoense AF
Fluminense FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internacional
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Free State Stars
SuperSport United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Maritzburg Utd
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chippa United
Pretoria Univ
1
2
FT
Game Details
Moroka Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
0
2
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Silver Stars
0
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando Pirates
Amazulu
1
1
FT
Game Details
Saprissa
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Houston Dash
1
0
FT
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (24 Games)

Group F

RussiaRussia
PortugalPortugal
1
0
ESPN2, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group I

FinlandFinland
GeorgiaGeorgia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group B

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
MaltaMalta
3
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group C

Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
SwedenSweden
1
2
FT
Game Details
KazakhstanKazakhstan
AustriaAustria
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

ArmeniaArmenia
ItalyItaly
1
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

AlbaniaAlbania
IcelandIceland
1
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group D

TurkeyTurkey
RomaniaRomania
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group G

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
LithuaniaLithuania
0
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group B

BulgariaBulgaria
DenmarkDenmark
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

MoldovaMoldova
UkraineUkraine
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group I

BelarusBelarus
SpainSpain
0
4
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group G

SlovakiaSlovakia
LatviaLatvia
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group A

MacedoniaMacedonia
CroatiaCroatia
1
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
SerbiaSerbia
BelgiumBelgium
0
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group D

EstoniaEstonia
HungaryHungary
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
NetherlandsNetherlands
AndorraAndorra
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

SwitzerlandSwitzerland
NorwayNorway
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group A

WalesWales
ScotlandScotland
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
GermanyGermany
1
6
FT
Game Details

Group E

SloveniaSlovenia
CyprusCyprus
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group G

GreeceGreece
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group F

LuxembourgLuxembourg
IsraelIsrael
0
6
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

EnglandEngland
San MarinoSan Marino
5
0
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

BoliviaBolivia
PeruPeru
1
1
FT
Game Details
ColombiaColombia
ParaguayParaguay
2
0
FT
Game Details
EcuadorEcuador
ChileChile
3
1
FT
Game Details
ArgentinaArgentina
UruguayUruguay
3
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (6 Games)

Group 1

Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda
United StatesUnited States
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 3

CanadaCanada
CubaCuba
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

GuyanaGuyana
MexicoMexico
0
5
FT
Game Details
El SalvadorEl Salvador
Costa RicaCosta Rica
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group 1

GuatemalaGuatemala
JamaicaJamaica
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 3

PanamaPanama
HondurasHonduras
0
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - OFC (1 Game)

TahitiTahiti
New ZealandNew Zealand
0
2
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

PolandPoland
South AfricaSouth Africa
1
0
FT
Game Details
FranceFrance
JapanJapan
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

NecaxaNecaxa
CelayaCelaya
1
0
FT
Game Details
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
2
1
FT
Game Details
U. de G.U. de G.
AltamiraAltamira
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (2 Games)

ABCABC
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
0
1
FT
Game Details
Guarani SPGuarani SP
BragantinoBragantino
1
2
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
1
0
FT
Game Details